Date:

1. LE GRAND PRIX DU CHAMP DE MARS - DRAPER'S MILE
  • 1 - BIG SMOKE
  • J: M.Khoody (403 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - SEVEN OCEANS
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (488 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 3 - DOYLES
  • J: R.Joorawon (491 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 4 - JET PATH
  • J: B.Sooful (508 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 5 - POLAR ROCK
  • J: J.Allyhosain (511 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - LOGAN
  • J: O.Sola (496 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 7 - VALERIN
  • J: P.K.Horil (442 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 8 - BERETTA BOBCAT
  • J: R.Boutanive (435 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 9 - AL HAMD
  • J: R.Hoolash (497 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 10 - RIGHT TO TANGO
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (462 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 11 - SPUN OUT
  • J: D.Bheekary (476 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
2. THE JMT COMMUNICATION TROPHY
  • 1 - OH BEHAVE
  • J: B.Sooful (468 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 2 - WILD RENDEZVOUS
  • J: D.Bheekary (465 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 3 - GAMELOFT
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (467 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 4 - SEVEN WOOD
  • J: K.Zechner (445 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 5 - SIERRA REDWOOD
  • J: I.Chisty (444 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 6 - CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN
  • J: N.Teeha (532 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 7 - FALKLAND
  • J: S.Bussunt (493 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 8 - NORTHERN REBEL
  • J: C.Segeon (472 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 9 - RAHEEB
  • J: P.K.Horil (488 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 10 - CAPTAIN RAM
  • J: Y.Emamdee (558 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
3. THE JFT CONSULTING TROPHY
  • 1 - APOLLO STAR
  • J: B.Sooful (444 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - HEART OF DARKNESS
  • J: R.Joorawon (480 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 3 - CHARLESTON HERO
  • J: D.David (476 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 4 - GREAT VALUE
  • J: O.Placais (471 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - SACRED FLAME
  • J: J.Allyhosain (472 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - ZODIAC JACK
  • J: C.Segeon (485 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 7 - EDISSON
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (483 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 8 - KAPTEINSPANDISEILE
  • J: S.Bussunt (494 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 9 - RED LINE CAPTAIN
  • J: N.Teeha (528 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 10 - ROCKETEER
  • J: P.K.Horil (516 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 11 - IN THE LOOP
  • J: I.Chisty (505 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
4. THE MAANAYA ASSOCIATION TROPHY
  • 1 - ALPHA PEGASI
  • J: J.Bardottier (491 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 2 - BELENOS
  • J: I.Chisty (467 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 3 - MAMBO ROCK
  • J: N.Teeha (424 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - FRIEND REQUEST
  • J: O.Placais (478 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - BURG
  • J: B.Sooful (496 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 6 - BAD ATTITUDE
  • J: D.Bheekary (512 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 7 - ROCK ON GEORDIES
  • J: J.Allyhosain (463 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 8 - VIRTUE
  • J: C.Segeon (501 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 9 - WALL TAG
  • J: D.David (494 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
5. THE VISA CONSULTING LTD TROPHY
  • 1 - PRINCE OF THIEVES
  • J: K.Zechner (505 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 2 - AWARE
  • J: B.Sooful (498 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 3 - ST TROPEZ
  • J: O.Placais (487 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 4 - REIM
  • J: R.Hoolash (499 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - STONEHENGE
  • J: J.Bardottier (481 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 6 - TURBULENT AIR
  • J: Y.Emamdee (500 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 7 - JOLIE ROGER
  • J: I.Chisty (468 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 8 - RAP ATTACK
  • J: J.Allyhosain (484 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 9 - ICE RUN
  • J: R.Joorawon (472 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
6. THE VOCALCOM DUCHESS OF YORK CUP
  • 1 - PEROVSKIA
  • J: R.Joorawon (498 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 2 - WOLJAYRINE
  • J: C.Segeon (489 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 3 - NEBULA
  • J: J.Allyhosain (473 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 4 - WHITE RIVER
  • J: D.David (505 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 5 - ONE DIRECTION
  • J: K.Zechner (475 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 6 - PERA PALACE
  • J: P.K.Horil (442 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 7 - MIDNIGHT MESSENGER
  • J: B.Sooful (442 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 8 - PLAY ANOTHER TUNE
  • J: O.Placais (467 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
7. THE KING'S KNIGHT TROPHY
  • 1 - CAPE HORN
  • J: O.Placais (480 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 2 - MISTY ROLLER
  • J: K.Zechner (490 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 3 - WINTER IS COMING
  • J: C.Segeon (494 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 4 - PHOENIX RISING
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (437 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 5 - BONJOUR BABY
  • J: J.Bardottier (463 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 6 - GREENSTREETTRACTOR
  • J: S.Bussunt (487 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 7 - STAR OF KAZAN
  • J: P.K.Horil (463 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 8 - TEXAS SKY
  • J: O.Sola (490 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 9 - THE BYZANTINE
  • J: I.Chisty (452 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 10 - THRUST
  • J: D.Bheekary (506 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 11 - FROM THE ASHES
  • J: B.Sooful (456 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 12 - IMPERIAL DANCER [EA]
  • J: ----- (446 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
8. THE CHEQUERS CUP
  • 1 - ARTAX
  • J: B.Sooful (460 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - DANTE'S ROCK
  • J: S.Bussunt (492 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 3 - EIGHT CITIES
  • J: D.David (491 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 4 - GOOD BUDDY
  • J: C.Segeon (431 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 5 - SHAFAAF
  • J: I.Chisty (463 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 6 - GREATFIVEEIGHT
  • J: K.Zechner (504 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 7 - MAMBO
  • J: D.Bheekary (486 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 8 - SILVER ROCK
  • J: J.Allyhosain (471 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 9 - AL DANGEUR
  • J: J.Bardottier (427 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 10 - ANTON RUSKIN
  • J: Y.Emamdee (470 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 11 - BLAZING HEART [EA]
  • J: ----- (465 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset