Date:

1. THE DEMDYKE MEMORIAL CUPBack to Top 1850 m RATING [0-25] 12h30
  • 1 - ALBERTS DAY
  • J: L.Goomany (444 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 2 - CATWALK MODEL
  • J: R.Wiggins (481 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 3 - ST ARNAULT
  • J: M.Yeni (444 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 4 - EMBLEM ROYALE
  • J: Y.Emamdee (448 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 5 - JULLIDAR
  • J: I.Chisty (470 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 6 - NOORDHOEK ICE
  • J: A.Elliott (494 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 7 - SPIN A COIN
  • J: R.Hoolash (481 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 8 - ANAFESTO
  • J: C.Segeon (484 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 9 - RASTA REBEL
  • J: S.Arnold (456 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 10 - THE BLUE STREAK
  • J: R.Khathi (453 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 11 - BRIGHT AND BLUE [EA]
  • J: ----- (462 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
 

2. THE DALE CAPITAL INNOVATION PLATE - DRAPER'S MILEBack to Top 1500 m RATING Benchmark 41 13h05
  • 1 - AWARE
  • J: R.Khathi (502 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 2 - ANTWERP
  • J: A.Elliott (438 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 3 - CRISS CROSS MAN
  • J: I.Chisty (444 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 4 - COUNT HENRY
  • J: B.Lerena (440 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 5 - IMPERIAL DANCER
  • J: J.Allyhosain (440 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 6 - SHREYA'S STAR
  • J: R.Joorawon (467 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 7 - MEXICAN SUN
  • J: R.Wiggins (465 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 8 - IT DOESN'T MATTER
  • J: Y.Emamdee (438 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
 

3. THE GUNSTONS ATTORNEYS FRESH THINKING TROPHYBack to Top 1850 m RATING Benchmark 46 13h40
  • 1 - DUSTAN
  • J: S.Arnold (528 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 2 - BANDIDO CABALLERO
  • J: M.Yeni (460 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 3 - NEW STAR
  • J: B.Lerena (462 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - CASTLE
  • J: R.Danielson (460 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 5 - ORANGE TRACTOR
  • J: L.Goomany (474 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - ROVING JET
  • J: J.Allyhosain (497 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 7 - EMAAR
  • J: R.Joorawon (473 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
   

4. THE GREATSOFT CLOUD SOLUTIONS CUP - DRAPER'S MILEBack to Top 1500 m RATING Benchmark 51 14h15
  • 1 - SIR EARL GREY
  • J: I.Chisty (464 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 2 - BUFFALO TRIP
  • J: R.Wiggins (481 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 3 - BLACK TRACTOR
  • J: R.Danielson (475 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 4 - JAMBAMMAN
  • J: C.Segeon (448 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 5 - FIVE STAR ROCK
  • J: L.Goomany (522 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - NO RESISTANCE
  • J: B.Lerena (495 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 7 - PHIRI E KWATILE
  • J: M.Yeni (462 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 8 - PALADIN
  • J: S.Arnold (498 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
 

5. THE INDEPENDENT WEALTH MANAGERS PLATINUM CUPBack to Top 1365 m RATING [60+] 14h50
  • 1 - REIM
  • J: J.Allyhosain (483 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 2 - ERNIE
  • J: C.Segeon (508 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 3 - NORDIC WARRIOR
  • J: R.Danielson (496 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 4 - EXECUTIVE POWER
  • J: B.Lerena (479 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 5 - TANDRAGEE
  • J: S.Arnold (483 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 6 - ALPHA PEGASI
  • J: B.Sooful (494 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 7 - BELONG TO ME
  • J: L.Goomany (465 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 8 - THRUST
  • J: R.Hoolash (504 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
 

6. THE NOLANDS CUPBack to Top 1400 m RATING 3 yrs [30+] 15h25
  • 1 - OOMPH
  • J: C.Segeon (489 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 2 - SOWETO MOON
  • J: S.Arnold (496 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 3 - ANSWERINGENESIS
  • J: R.Joorawon (462 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 4 - GLORIOUS GOODWOOD
  • J: L.Goomany (502 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 5 - NIGHT CHAPEL
  • J: A.Elliott (478 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 6 - REBEL ALLIANCE
  • J: M.Yeni (440 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 7 - DARK FORCE
  • J: S.Rama (455 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
   

7. THE W. CONSULTING CHALLENGE CUPBack to Top 1365 m RATING Benchmark 36 16h00
  • 1 - BARON BELLET
  • J: R.Khathi (458 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 2 - BLUNDERBUSS
  • J: Y.Emamdee (439 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 3 - ICE RUN
  • J: I.Chisty (454 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 4 - MAXAMORE
  • J: N.Teeha (502 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 5 - GLEN COCO
  • J: B.Lerena (468 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 6 - PURPLE ROCK
  • J: M.Yeni (467 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 7 - MAX THE MAN
  • J: C.Segeon (466 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
   

8. THE CHICA CUP - DRAPER'S MILEBack to Top 1500 m RATING Benchmark 31 16h40
  • 1 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
  • J: J.Allyhosain (505 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 2 - SEVEN CARAT
  • J: R.Khathi (446 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 3 - CRAFTSMAN
  • J: C.Segeon (514 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 4 - CAPTAIN'S ORDERS
  • J: R.Wiggins (431 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 5 - GONDWANA
  • J: L.Goomany (484 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - MOJO G
  • J: Y.Emamdee (480 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 7 - REDWOOD VALLEY
  • J: M.Yeni (444 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 8 - MASAAR
  • J: R.Joorawon (475 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 9 - MIGHTY LION
  • J: I.Chisty (473 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven