Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE CASELA WORLD OF ADVENTURES TROPHYHaut de page 1400 m Valeur [0-25] 13h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 BLUE JEANS (450kg) M. & Mme Bernard Lincoln
2 KLOPP (508kg) MM Ramesh Gujadhur, Barmanaden Govindasamy, Nitin Sobnack, Dwijendra Khoobarry, G. Naiko & Mme V. Ramjuttun
3 KASH IS KING (440kg) Mme Kirsty Daby, MM Keswar & Roshandev Daby, B. Pandohee, Visham Heeramun & Bala Pyamootoo
4 HALABALOO (467kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher, Carpen Maury & Shirish Narang
5 KENTUCKY BLUEGRASS (438kg) MM Pascal Leung & Camille Merven
6 A P STRIKE (480kg) MM R.& M.Mohungoo, K.Bhugaloo, Neermal Sicharam,Ritesh Dallapah & Shyam Hurchund
7 ALLOY (462kg) M. Nicolas & Mme Sandrine Rous
8 BILLY BOJANGLES (508kg) MM D. Merven, M.H Maingard, Mme B. Maingard, MM J. Mc Ilraith & G. Virapin Apou
9 RIGHT TO TANGO (462kg) MM J.M Fidele, Fred Zama, Harish Bhoyroo, J.M Henry & Bhoupendre Mangroo
EA ROMAN SILVANUS [EA] (495kg) MM M.Yencadoo, K.Boodhoo,S.Sunashee,N.Ramlackhan,R.Ramhit,J.H Louison, R. Gopaul & J.Naidoo
2. THE AIR MAURITIUS A350-900 XWB CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h35
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ARCTIC FLYER (429kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
2 TWEAK THE WIND (467kg) M. & Mme J.Tota Ram,Mme K.Daby,M.&Mme G.Chundoo,M. S.Dauhoo,Mlle Anu Dauhoo & M. A. Choytooa
3 IN THE TRENCHES (454kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri, Guillaume Hardy & Gaston Clarenc
4 BLUNDERBUSS (436kg) MM Jean & Denis Hardy, Bernard & Jean François Lincoln
5 DARK FORCE (445kg) MM Maxime Henri Maingard, J. Pilot, J. Desvaux & Didier V. Descroizilles
6 GONDWANA (493kg) M. & Mme D. Bundhoo, MM R. Gujadhur, P. Seedheeyan, Mmes J. Woocheet & A.Totozafy
7 JUNGLE PATH (436kg) MM Denis, Olivier & J.Claude Le Breton, Y.R Lamusse, H.Muller, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne & Mme Vee Holden
8 SARACEN KING (445kg) MM Bahim Khan, Feroz Khan Taher & Jean Michel Henry
9 FINAL CUP (468kg) Mme Bhavna Sewdyal, M. Lyd Brunchauld, MM & Mmes P. Sreeneebus, P. Baichoo & P. Rughoobur
3. THE LONGINES WORLD- FEGENTRI MAURITIUS PANDORA CHAMPIONSHIP FOR LADY RIDERS TROPHY - D.MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur [0-20] 14h10
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ANTON RUSKIN (460kg) MM Kevin Boodhoo, V. Heeramun, R. Gopaul, P. Dhomun, N. Ramlackhan, M. & Mme Arvin Authelsing
2 CHARLES MY BOY (461kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
3 ST ARNAULT (443kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard & Mme Céline Nairac
4 VINTAGE ANGEL (502kg) M. L. Sadien, Mme Devika Matadeen & M. Dinesh Rampher
5 SOCIAL NETWORK (450kg) MM & Mmes Yugeshware & Bissoon Ramdoyal
6 COLOUR OF COURAGE (491kg) M. Raj Ramdin
7 LIVIDUS (508kg) MM & Mmes P. Amourdon Pillay, V. Museliah, Kamini Chengabroyen & Mlle S. Pillay
8 MR OSHKOSH (432kg) M. Yashwant & Mme Ashitah Rogbeer
EA RUM TUM TUGGER [EA] (497kg) MM Ramoorty & Tashil Narsimha Ramasamy, Ashley Bundhun & Kersley Cupidon
4. THE BEST GROUP SOUVENIR CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h45
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CHOSEN PATH (441kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong & Arvind Saddul
2 GLORIOUS GOODWOOD (495kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune & Gavin Glover
3 GAMELOFT (463kg) MM J.N Lim Yew Fai, Bahim & Feroz Khan Taher, V.Museliah, R.Woozageer & S.Govinda & Mlle S. Pillay
4 LE CLOS (496kg) MM Vimal Damry, S.Ramkissoon, V.Chuckowry & M. Allet C.S.K
5 MAXAMORE (489kg) MM. Dinesh Puttee, Khemraj Mahadeo, M & Mme Dayen Murden & M. Sharvin Ballah
6 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH (458kg) Mme Kirsty Daby, MM Vikesh, Manish & Rikesh Sohodeb, P. Mohabeer, M. & Mme Navin Boodhoo
7 GALTERO (432kg) MM & Mmes Pranave Ramrekha & Matikola Ramkelawon
8 WOW HOLIDAY (455kg) MM Denis Le Breton, L.T.Malegasse, S.M Rohemun, M.H Soobraty, M. & Mme A.Ah Youne & Mme S. Mareachealee
5. THE RAVENALA ATTITUDE CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur [50+] 15h20
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ERNIE (506kg) M. & Mme Ben Payen, MM Steeve Ah Hang, Sandy Adapen, Mmes Sandrine Ah Hang Vega& Cecile Henry
2 PRINCE OF THIEVES (499kg) MM. Jason Seesurrun, Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Gregory Hart de Keating, Thierry Jauffret, Dharmesh Naik, Jean Hardy, Sharvin Ballah & Ashvin Ramdany
3 CHARLES LYTTON (466kg) MM. Sharvin Ballah, Gregory Hart De Keating, Jean Hardy, Roshan Seegoolam, Mme Miteeja Ballah, M. Rikesh Ballah
4 SPEED LIMIT (467kg) MM M.Henri Maingard, George Coombes, Chris Clarkson & D. Merven
5 BLACK TRACTOR (477kg) MM Gavin Glover, K. Padaruth, D. Jaunky, V. Bungaroo & K. Mahamodally
6 CAPTAIN MAGPIE (488kg) MM Rameshwar & Chandra K. Gujadhur, D. Hurree & Reynold Chung
7 MOOTAHADEE (550kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
8 BELONG TO ME (465kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
6. THE ZILWA ATTITUDE CUPHaut de page 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h55
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 SEVEN FOUNTAINS (442kg) MM R. Gujadhur, A.Poinen, S. Muholee, I. Assad, E. Hosenie & Mme A.Totozafy
2 INDEPENDENCE (519kg) MM R.Gujadhur, R.Chung, S.Jeenally,H.Amiran, D. Rampersad & Mme V. Rampersad
3 CANDY ROCK (444kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy
4 NETFLIX (471kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry, T. Mareachealee & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
5 GREYS INN CONTROL (490kg) Dr Vinaysing & Romeshsing Dhooboreea,M. & Mme O.Dozekee, MM P.Seegolam, Robert Yu Kui & Tejswurree Ramgoolam
6 KEMAL KAVUR (494kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
7 DUSTAN (529kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
8 AFICIONADO (493kg) M. Cader, Eshan & Ashfaaq Mallam Hassam
9 BONO VOX (489kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
EA SOLDIER'S CODE [EA] (480kg) MM Denis & J.Claude Le Breton, R.Bundhun, M. & Mme R. Laruelle, Mmes Vee Holden & S. Mareachealee
7. THE COCA COLA CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 61 16h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 UNBRIDLED JOY (525kg) MM R. Gujadhur, V. Aungnoo, H. Gurayya, N. Mukoond, A. Jeetoo, N. Sobnack & K. Jootun
2 SPLIT THE BREEZE (484kg) MM Bahim Khan, Feroz Khan Taher & Shirish Narang
3 EVEREST (473kg) MM Gregory Hart De Keating, Christopher Hart de Keating, Siegfried Espitalier Noel, Jean Michel Caboche Adam & Jean Hardy
4 ELITE CLASS (447kg) MM Maxime Henri Maingard, J. Pilot & J. Desvaux
5 TANJIRO (482kg) M. & Mme Pravin Dabeedial, MM Kemraj Sewnundun & Burty Luchmun
6 AWESOME ADAM (470kg) MM Vimal Damry,Lionel Merven,Ashley,Nitish & Sharanand Cullychurn, G. Kaye & Maurice Allet C.S.K
7 PSYCHO SYD (463kg) MM M.H Maingard, G. Coombes, R. Mohabeer & O.A Hare
8 RYDER CUP (502kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
8. THE SNOW WHITE BY MAUVILAC TROPHYHaut de page 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 36 17h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 BRAVE LEADER (522kg) M. & Mme David Peng Tsu Kwei & Brandon Peng
2 GREATFIVEEIGHT (482kg) Mme K.Daby,MM&Mmes J.Tota Ram, V.Patansing, MM M.Kutwaroo,R.Burhooa &N.Chavan
3 SEEKING THE DREAM (507kg) MM & Mmes Vikram Mungada & Kevin Dursun
4 SWINGING CAPTAIN (552kg) MM K.Boodhoo, S.Mohung, N.Ramlackhan, D.Dussee, A. Beeharry, M. & Mme P. Dhomun
5 IMPERIAL DANCER (440kg) M. Vishal K Ramanah & Mme C.H Ramanah,MM A. Ramlugon, A. Seewsagur & S.Y Ramjus
6 APPLE JACK (448kg) MM Jean & Denis Hardy, Jean François & Bernard Lincoln
7 REDWOOD VALLEY (440kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
8 SPUN OUT (481kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong, Antish Teelwah & Arvind Saddul