Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE SHADARI CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur [0-20] 13h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 BRIDEGROOM BERTIE (440kg) MM Denis, Olivier & J. Claude Le Breton, M. & Mme A. Ah Youne & Mme Hatty Muholee
2 NADAS (453kg) M. S.Leung, Mme G. Leclézio, MM R. Kalachand, A. Sookun, G. Murthen, A. Jumun & M.H Maingard
3 YODA MAN MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 ANAFESTO (480kg) Mmes P. Foolchand, D. Matadeen, MM P. Carriapen,P.Doorgakant, Mlle H. Hurloll & M. Y. Sokeechand
5 COMMODUS (462kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 THE BLUE STREAK (450kg) M. & Mme Vikram Hurdoyal, MM Nitin Seetah & Ommar Omarjee
7 MR OSHKOSH (436kg) M. Yashwant & Mme Ashitah Rogbeer
8 MARINE SKY (460kg) MM Jean Michel Fidèle & Fred Zama
9 BATTLE READY (422kg) MM O. Tanner, Ashley Muthoora, S. Ram, M. Seesunkur & K. Souchee
10 PUT FOOT SINGE (480kg) M. Raj Ramdin
2. LE CAUDAN WATERFRONT MARINA SOUVENIR TROPHYHaut de page 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h35
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 AVAIL (474kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Robert Laruelle
2 GREATFIVEEIGHT (484kg) MM M. Kutwaroo, R. Burhooa, N. Chavan, MM & Mmes Vikash Patansing, Jagesh Tota Ram & Mme Kirsty Daby
3 TOGETHER FOREVER (453kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madoo, MM Chris, Christley & Mlle Chrissie Murden
4 CHESTER'S WISH (432kg) MM Dave & Mervin Kunniah & Luveen Nagadoo
5 HEART OF DARKNESS (451kg) MM P.A Boullé, A.Pillay, Mookesh Gowry, J.F Achille, R. Gopaul, M. & Mme R. Kushna
6 IT DOESN'T MATTER (429kg) M. Agasthamuni Gujadhur
7 SEVEN OCEANS (458kg) M. & Mme Anil K. Beeharee, MM Swaraj Ochit, A. Boodoo & Saleem Mohung
8 STUDENT GRANT (510kg) MM D.Chui Wan Cheong, A.Teelwah, S.Codoychurn, T.A Seebrun & Mme Y. Heeroo Gunnoo
3. LE CAUDAN SECURITY ACTIVE RESPONSE SOUVENIR TROPHYHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 FORTISSIMO (498kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Gérard de Rauville, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
2 STEAL A MARCH (435kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madoo, M. Chris, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
3 EVERGREEN (533kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 ELYSIAN PARK (485kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
5 GAMELOFT (463kg) MM J.N Lim Yew Fai, Bahim & Feroz Khan Taher, V.Museliah, R.Woozageer & S.Govinda
6 ARABIAN SEA (442kg) M. Vishal K & Mme Carla H. Ramanah, MM Avishek Gopaul & A. Ramlugon
7 GOLDEN BALL (484kg) MM Gavin Glover, Kishan Padaruth, Dinesh Jaunky, M. & Mme Akil Bissessur
8 AL DANGEUR (418kg) MM Bernard Lincoln & Kevin Mohall
4. LE CAUDAN ARTS CENTRE SOUVENIR TROPHYHaut de page 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 GREYS INN CONTROL (484kg) MM & Mmes O.Dozekee, P.Seegolam, Robert Yu Kui & Tejswurree Ramgoolam
2 KEMAL KAVUR (495kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 DUSTAN (530kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 ORANGE TRACTOR (474kg) MM R. Gujadhur, K. Ujoodha, M. Chuckravanen, C. Hossenbocus, N. Lodarchand & K.Ruthun
5 BONO VOX (489kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
6 JAMA (463kg) M. Edouard Laurence Nairac, MM & Mmes G. Boullé & Alain Laurence Nairac
7 AFICIONADO (492kg) M. Cader Mallam Hassam
8 TALBEC (455kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
5. LE CAUDAN SECURITY SERVICES SOUVENIR TROPHY - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 DOOR OF DECEPTION (496kg) MM George Coombes, David Nelson Mirthil, Oliver Anthony Hare & Maxime Henri Maingard
2 DO BE SNAPPY (474kg) MM Bob Gaston Robert Antelme & Didier Hurree
3 RYDER CUP (500kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 BELENOS (455kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
5 MEMPHIS MAFIA (474kg) MM Maxime Henri Maingard, George Coombes, Patrick Dacruz & Chris Clarkson
6 AWARE (491kg) MM Bahim & Feroz Khan Taher, Kevin Boodhoo, N.Ramlackhan, V. Maury & K. Kutwaroo
7 NAVISTAR (516kg) MM V.Damry,K.Boodhoo, M.Kutwaroo,V.Ramdoyal,H.Bhoyroo, P.Bissoondyal & V.Bundhun
8 ROB'S JEWEL (518kg) MM David Peng Tsu Kwei, David Chui Wan Cheong & Mahen Soohpal
6. LE CAUDAN WATERFRONT SOUVENIR TROPHYHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 61 15h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ARGUN (520kg) MM Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Siegfried Espitalier Noël, Grégory Hart De Keating, Jean Hardy & Conrad Amm
2 ENTREE (440kg) MM Syam Beenessreesingh,S.Muholee,S.Ramsagur, M. & Mme Kunal Ramassray & M. Oodith Heerasing
3 BELONG TO ME (463kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
4 PSYCHO SYD (479kg) M. & Mme D. Bundhoo, MM M.H Maingard, G. Coombes, R. Mohabeer & O.A Hare
5 VICTORY TEAM (493kg) M. Joy Gopal
6 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE (490kg) MM R.Gujadhur,A. Jugoo,A.Jeetoo,B.Govindasamy,N. Sobnack,Mmes B.Naiko&R.Adeen
7 KAPITAN (443kg) MM Bernard Lincoln & Michel Valette
7. LE CAUDAN SECURITY CASH IN TRANSIT SOUVENIR TROPHYHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 IN YOUR FACE (446kg) MM D.LeBreton,K.Ramassraj,V.Mungada, C.Rajaram, H.Bablee, M.H Soobraty,Mmes S.Mareachealee & M.S Malegasse
2 IN THE TRENCHES (449kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri, Guillaume Hardy & Gaston Clarenc
3 FLOWER BLUE (426kg) MM K. Ramyead, S. Semjevee, H.K Hurday, A.R Bhinkah, V.K Pergaush, D. Guddye, P. Ramroop & M. Ramjeeawon
4 THE BRASS BELL (463kg) M. Jean Michel Chung, Mlles Disha & Anisha Naik, MM Koogen Vythelingum, Anil & Rohan Beeharee & Mme Kavita Ochit
5 BRACHETTO (476kg) MM Preetam Rampher & Riaz Mohungoo
6 GONDWANA (497kg) M. & Mme D. Bundhoo, MM R. Gujadhur, P. Seedheeyan, Mmes J. Woocheet & A.Totozafy
7 STREET BOY (436kg) M. & Mme Kher Rajkoomar
8 SUPREME POWER (450kg) MM K. & T. Veerasami, C. Christome & Ramoorty Ramasamy
8. THE BLACK TULIP CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur [0-26] 17h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 FINAL CUP (467kg) Mme Bhavna Sewdyal, MM P. Sreeneebus, P. Baichoo & P. Rughoobur
2 CAPTAIN ROCKHOPPER (449kg) M. Vishal K. Ramanah, Mme Carla H. Ramanah & M. Astanand Ramlugon
3 IT'S MY PARTY (432kg) MM R.Gujadhur,A.Dustagheer,N.Sobnack, D. Khoobarry, S.Perianen & Mme V.Rampersad
4 THE DEACON (488kg) M. Mahen Soohpal
5 TIGRE LIBRE (424kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
6 A P STRIKE (482kg) MM R.& M.Mohungoo, K.Bhugaloo, Neermal Sicharam, Ritesh Dallapah & Shyam Hurchund
7 SARACEN KING (448kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
8 SILVER ROCK (472kg) MM R. Gujadhur, T. Ramtohul, Mme V. Rampersad, MM. R. Chung & V. Muholee
9 STARSPANGLEDBANNER (456kg) M. Dinesh Jaunky