Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. LA SNOWWHITE CUP 1650 m Valeur (0-20) 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 SOCIAL NETWORK (456kg) MM & Mmes Yugeshware & Bissoon Ramdoyal
2 LINE OF SIGHT (465kg) M. Geetesh Seetul, M. & Mme Pascal Poudroux & Mlle Tina Elliah
3 SEVEN OCEANS (467kg) MM K.Ochit, B.Persunnoo, V.Sooba, B.Gobin, K.Napaul, R.Tenny, S.Chengebroyen & A.Batchameeah
4 AL HAMD (478kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
5 BERETTA BOBCAT (415kg) MM Didier Koenig, Denis Hardy, Jean François & Bernard Lincoln
6 SPUN OUT (472kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong, Arvind Suddul & Antish Teelwah
7 KASH IS KING (436kg) MM Visham Heeramun,Bala Pyamootoo, K. &. R. Daby, Dan Seewooruttun, B. Pandohee & Mme Kirsty Daby
8 THE BLUE STREAK (440kg) MM Shirish Narang & Viju Gowreesunkur & Mme D. Beeharee
2. THE SUSIE FREEMAN TROPHY 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 COME ON SONNY (474kg) MM M.Teeluck, B.Maharaj, L.Rustom, K Rao Rama, H.Rumun, S.Ramsawak, R.Seerathun & V.Luchan
2 FREDDIE FLINT (494kg) MM Gavin Glover, Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
3 CAPE HORN (475kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 GALTERO (442kg) MM & Mmes Pranave Ramrekha, Matikola Ramkelawon & Amit Ravishankar Dussain
5 KINGS EMPIRE (473kg) Mme Bhavna Sewdyal, MM Aniro Rama, A. Seebrun, A. Oomajee, P. Sreeneebus & C. Vythilingum
6 TWEAK THE WIND (461kg) Mme Kirsty Daby, MM&Mmes J.Totaram,G.Chundoo, MM A.Boolauky,K.Pusooputh & A.Choytooa
7 GOLD MEDALIST (502kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Gérard de Rauville & Steeve Ah Hang
8 PURPLE ROCK (463kg) MM R. Jumnoodoo, M.H Maingard, B. Nowbutsing, S. de Robillard, M. Mirthil, M. & Mme Moheshwar Tackoory
9 SARAH'S SECRET (476kg) M. & Mme Bernard Lincoln
10 THE BRASS BELL (466kg) MM Anil & Rohan Beeharee, Mme Kavita Ochit, M. Jean Michel Chung, Mlles Disha Naik & Anisha Naik, M. Koogen Vythelingum
3. LA MAUVITOP CUP - DRAPER'S MILE 1500 m Valeur Benchark 41 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 DOWN UNDER (469kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, S. Ah Hang, M. & Mme R. Laruelle
2 NORDIC CHANT (501kg) MM Ramesh Gujadhur, Reynolds Chung, Mme Sobha Seeruttun & Mlle Tanya Chung
3 DUKE THE DUKE (464kg) M. & Mme D. Bundhoo, MM P. & S. Leung, MH Maingard, R. Mohabeer & D. Ghoorbin
4 KALINAGO (524kg) MM Billy Herry, J. Bhoobun, Yannick Perdrau, M. & Mme Pritviraj Munoruth & Mlle Beatrice Buttié
5 BLOW IN THE BOX (482kg) MM & Mmes Burty Luchman, Pravind Dabeedial, Khemraj Sewnundun & B. Sewocksingh
6 BAD ATTITUDE (500kg) MM & Mmes P. Barau, N. Rous, MM Edgar Andre Jullienne & Eric Didier Ha Sun
7 GAMELOFT (464kg) Mlle S. Pillay, MM J. Noël Lim, S. Govinda, B. & F. Khan Taher, V.Museliah, R.Woozageer & R. Tackoory
8 BYPASS (448kg) MM Anil & Rohan Beeharee, Koonal Kumar Ochit, Jean Michel Chung, Kisnah Ramalingum, Sanjeev Seernam & Kong Foong Lau Kang Wah
9 SOWETO MOON (500kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
10 IT DOESN'T MATTER (444kg) M. Agasthamuni Gujadhur
4. LA CASHMERE CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 GREAT VALUE (473kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 RIDING SHOTGUN (457kg) MM Frederic de Chasteauneuf, Ignace Lam, Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Benny Kowlessur, Sharvin Ballah, Daryl Csizmadia & Grégory Hart de Keating
3 SKY HIGH FLYER (510kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 HEART OF DARKNESS (480kg) MM P.A Boullé, A. Pillay, M. Gowry, J.F.Achille, R. Gopaul, E. Firmin, M. & Mme R.Kushna
5 MUTZI (525kg) MM Neermal Sicharam, V. Rajkumarsingh, Mlle S. Toolsee & M. Shyam Hurchund
6 DESERT FIGHTER (469kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong, Antish Teelwah ,B.T Purmessur & Arvind Saddul
7 ROCK ON GEORDIES (465kg) MM R. Gujadhur, MM. Daby, J. Li Kam Cheung & P. Seedheeyan
5. LA MAUVACRYL CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 56 14h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 I TRAVEL LIGHT (529kg) MM Chandra K., Ramesh, Kamlakar, Bud, Dayaneedee, Moorli & Anand Gujadhur
2 RECALL TO LIFE (485kg) Mme S.Maharaj, MM A.Beedassy, N.Pothen, S.Goheeram, P & B Wong Keng, H.Mandhub & H.Rumun
3 BELENOS (451kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
4 NEWLANDS (492kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
5 THE RIGHT ROAD (476kg) MM. Gerald Lincoln, Denis Hardy, Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Dharmesh Naik, Jean Hardy, Grégory Hart de Keating & Agasthamuni Gujadhur
6 GINGERBREAD MAN (499kg) M. Raj Ramdin
7 INDEPENDENCE (517kg) MM R. Gujadhur, S. Jeenally, R. Chung, H. Amiran & Mme V. Rampersad
8 RAP ATTACK (482kg) MM Roodrudeo, Raphaël & Jerome Anauth, M. & Mme Ben Padayachy
9 SEA KING (467kg) M. Jonathan Augustin
10 COOL AT HEART (478kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6. LA IMPERIAL WHITE CUP 1400 m Valeur [55+] 15h25
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 KARRAAR (533kg) MM Dharmesh Naik, Rikesh Ballah, Mme Isabelle Doger de Spéville, MM. Marc Doger de Speville, Khemraj Mahadao & Sharvin Ballah
2 YANKEE CAPTAIN (446kg) MM Swaraj & Keshav Ochit, M & Mme Anil Beeharee, Rohan Beeharee, Jean Michel Chung, Sharvin Ballah & Dharmesh Naik
3 ERNIE (512kg) Mme Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, M. & Mme Ben Payen, MM Steeve Ah Hang & J. Michel Henry
4 TANDRAGEE (479kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
5 THE THINKER (496kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
6 CHARLES LYTTON (463kg) MM Steeve Ah Hang & Jean Michel Henry
7 HORSE GUARDS (492kg) Mlle Chloé Raumiah, MM Vikesh Dookhy, Trishnadev Domun, David Ricot Hyppolite, Prithivee Ramchurun & Dan Seewooruthun
8 SPLIT THE BREEZE (483kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
7. LA ONE FOR ALL CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ROMAN EMPEROR (404kg) MM L.Bundhun,S.Cathan,E.Tirvengadum, K.Emilien, J.Nombro, P.Kurrumchand, V.Chuttoo & Mlle S. Gowtami,
2 DOYLES (490kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
3 MAMBO (484kg) M. David Chui Wan Cheong
4 POWER OF PEACE (503kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
5 SOUTHERN SUN (459kg) M. Denis Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne, MM Gervais Gua, S. Ramoorty & Mlle Joany Leong Tip
6 KIMBERLEY (490kg) Mme M.Nadal,MM A.Pillay,D.Bokhoree,S.Mooneyan,V.Caleechurn,M.&Mme T.Gooroochurn
7 OVERDOSE (430kg) MM & Mmes Raj Kistamah, Kevin Boodhoo, Clergy Joseph & MM N. & M. Ramlackhan
8. THE REYNOLDS COQUET CUP 1450 m Valeur [0-25] 16h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ATAHADA (460kg) MM D.Le Breton, R. Laruelle, H. Bablee & Mme S. Mareachealee
2 EMERALD VICTORY (423kg) M. J.Adimoolam, Dr V.Pyneeandee, MM S.Kowlessur, V.Phoolbassea, H.Bundhun, M.Moonean, Mmes A.Delphine & Z.Etwareea
3 REFINED BACHELOR (477kg) MM & Mmes A.Khemloliva,T.Mareeachalee,Mme Clivy Astruc,MM B.Astruc,S.&S. Halbwachs
4 FROM THE ASHES (450kg) Mme Bhavna Sewdyal, MM P. Sreeneebus, P. Rughoobur, D.Goopee & Y. Bhinkah
5 NEW GOLDEN AGE (452kg) MM Gavin Glover, Robin Roshun, Ridhwaan Hingoo, Mmes N. Laljee, N. Astruc Brun & Manisha Bheekha
6 CHAP TRAP (498kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
7 FORTISSIMO (509kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Gérard de Rauville, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
8 KLOPP (516kg) Mmes H. Naiko, M. Govindasamy, MM N. Sobnack, D. Khoobarry, V. Parianen, R. Ramtohul & R. Gujadhur
9 REDWOOD VALLEY (439kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
10 VALERIN (435kg) MM Dan Seewooruthun, Daniel Ducasse, Mikash Hassamal, N. Serret & V. Bismohun