Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE LALL SEESURRUN CUPHaut de page 1450 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ANTON RUSKIN (469kg) MM K.Boodhoo, N.Ramlackhan, Nagillan Pillay, R.Gopaul, Mlle Tracy Lim, Mme K.G Authelsing, V. Heeramun & V.Dhomun
2 CHARLES MY BOY (474kg) M. & Mme Vimal Damry
3 ROMAN SILVANUS (514kg) MM K.Boodhoo,J. Naidoo, Robin Ramhit, N.Ramlackhan,J.H Louison, R.Gopaul & M.Yencadoo
4 ST ARNAULT (451kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard & Mme Céline Nairac
5 SOCIAL NETWORK (455kg) MM & Mmes Yugeshware & Bissoon Ramdoyal & Antish Teelwah
6 A P STRIKE (473kg) MM R.& M.Mohungoo, Neermal Sicharam,Ritesh Dallapah & Shyam Hurchund
7 THE DEACON (508kg) M. Laldeo Soohpal, Dr Jugun Kheeldass & Mme Hema Bheergoonath
8 BLACK GAMBIT (456kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
9 COLOUR OF COURAGE (493kg) M. Raj Ramdin
10 ANAFESTO (483kg) MM Satyaprakash Muholee, Akhilesh Beechook, Sharwan Kumar Moholee & Threeshan Singh Goolaup
2. THE DOMAINE DES ALIZEES TROPHYHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 MELSON (455kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy
2 WANTED MAN (497kg) M. Gervais Gua & Mlle Joany Leong Tip
3 FLOWER BLUE (434kg) MM S.Semjevee, M. Ramjeeawon,V.Pergaush, D.Guddye, P.Ramroop, H. Hurday,K.Ramyead & S. Persand
4 TOGETHER FOREVER (458kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madoo, MM Chris, Christley & Mlle Chrissie Murden
5 PHOENIX RISING (422kg) MM P. Leung, Y. Rogbeer, I. Hajee Adam, J. Li Kam Cheung, Mme A. Richard & Mlle T. Chung
6 PRIDE ROCK (430kg) MM & Mmes Thierry Jauffret, Gaetan Chundoo, MM Bhijayesingh Pandohee, Anand Bahadoor & Mme Kirsty Daby
7 RAHEEB (499kg) MM B. Nowbutsing, C. Duchenne, N. Mirthil, M.H Maingard, M. & Mme D. Bundhoo
3. THE OASIS TROPHYHaut de page 990 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CAPE HORN (485kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 WAVEBREAKER (545kg) M. & Mme Guillaume Gourrege, MM Roger & Ian Marot & Hervais Bax
3 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN (499kg) MM & Mmes Jean Hardy & Brent Sussens
4 MAESTRO'S SALUTE (494kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry & Judex Pompon
5 SIERRA REDWOOD (446kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
6 NIGHT CHAPEL (479kg) Mlle Kossila Joogambal Valaydon, M. M. Gungabissoon & M. & Mme M.Deep Ramphul
7 ZEN MASTER (483kg) M. Gervais Gua & Mlle Joany Leong Tip
8 BRACHETTO (473kg) MM Preetam Rampher, Riaz Mohungoo, Yohann Oodun & Mme A.D Jettoo
4. THE ATHENA TROPHY - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 BONO VOX (489kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
2 CASTLE (477kg) MM Gavin Glover, Dinesh Jaunky, Jimmy Pyaneeandee, Joan Pierre & Menon Kanaksabee
3 ELYSIAN PARK (504kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
4 EMAAR (489kg) MM & Mmes G. Chundoo,Stephane Robert, MM Keswar & Roshandev & Mme Kirsty Daby
5 NEW STAR (466kg) Mmes Isabelle Doger de Spéville, Karine Bodenon, Mlle Jenna Seesurrun, M. Gilbert Rousset, M & Mme Dharmesh Naik
6 LE CLOS (490kg) M. & Mme Vimal Damry,MM S.Ramkissoon, V.Chuckowry & M. Allet C.S.K
7 PRINCE LATERAL (465kg) MM S. Dewkurun, R. Rogbeer, Patrice Lamarque, N. Vencatachellum, D. Latour & D. Hurree
8 DECLARATOR (496kg) MM R. Chung, T. Khodabocus, S. Caunhye, Mme A. Richard, Mlles T.Chung & N. Gujadhur
9 DOWN UNDER (465kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Robert Laruelle
5. THE CLOS DU LITTORAL TROPHY - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 INDEPENDENCE (525kg) MM R.Gujadhur,S.Jeenally,H.Amiran, Mme V. Rampersad & Mlle Tanya Chung
2 NETFLIX (471kg) MM & Mmes Vimal Damry, T. Mareachealee & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
3 MOUNTAIN MASTER (493kg) MM P.Ellayah, V.Purmaissur, N.Ramlackhan, K.Boodhoo, S.Mohung, V. Moohit& Mlle V.Mandary
4 RAP ATTACK (481kg) MM Roodrudeo, Raphaël & Jerome Anauth & Ben Padayachy
5 GREYS INN CONTROL (477kg) MM O.Dozekee, P.Seegolam, R. Yu Kui & T.Ramgoolam
6 AVAIL (478kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Robert Laruelle
6. THE NOBLE SALUTE - EVACO 17TH ANNIVERSARY CUPHaut de page 990 m Valeur [50+] G.3 15h25
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ERNIE (513kg) Mme Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, M. S.Ah Hang, M. & Mme B.Payen & Mme C. Henry
2 TANDRAGEE (482kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 NORDIC WARRIOR (500kg) MM Gavin Glover, Raju Sewraj & Anand Juddoo
4 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI (506kg) MM Gavin Glover, D. Ducasse,Nicolas Serret, Vikash Bangaroo & Kishan Padaruth
5 CHARLES LYTTON (469kg) MM Grégory Hart De Keating, Jean Hardy, Roshan Seegoolam, Mme Miteeja Ballah, MM Rikesh & Sharvin Ballah
6 STEP TO FAME (485kg) MM N.Ramlackhan, V. Caleechurn, B.& F.Khan Taher, C.Y Murden, A.Pillay & S.Govinda
7 PSYCHO SYD (480kg) MM G. Coombes, R. Mohabeer, O.A Hare, M.H Maingard, M. & Mme D. Bundhoo
8 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE (500kg) MM R.Gujadhur,L.K Dabee, A.Jeetoo,B.Govindasamy,N. Sobnack,Mmes H.Naiko&R.Adeen
7. THE HILLS TROPHY - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 EMBLEM ROYALE (462kg) MM & Mmes Bernard Lincoln & Denis Hardy
2 ZAGAZIG (500kg) M. & Mme Vimal Damry
3 DUKE THE DUKE (468kg) MM M.H Maingard, S. Leung, D. Ghoorbin, P. Leung, R. Mohabeer, M. & Mme D. Bundhoo
4 MY BOY WILLIE (458kg) MM Maxime Henri Maingard & Didier V Descroizilles
5 NOORDHOEK ICE (501kg) MM Bob Gaston Robert Antelme & Didier Garbeth Hurree
6 BLAZING HEART (462kg) M & Mme Ben Payen, MM Edouard Foy, Kong Foong Lau Kang Wah & Diness Gobin
7 WING MAN (522kg) MM Aman Saulick, M. & Mme Nagillen Pillay, Mlle Tracy Lim & M. M. Pullwan
8. THE PONDICHERY CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur [0-25] 16h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 KAPTEINSPANDISEILE (466kg) MM Agasthamuni Gujadhur & Jean Hardy
2 BIRDS EYE VIEW (482kg) MM Rameshwar Gujadhur, Omduth Sowaruth, R. Ujoodha & Mlle Tanya Chung
3 IN THE TRENCHES (441kg) M. Raj Ramdin
4 KLOPP (512kg) MM R.Gujadhur, B.Govindasamy, N.Sobnack, D. Khoobarry, Mmes H. Naiko & V. Ramjuttun
5 NADAS (456kg) Mme B. Cunniah, M. P. Leung, Mme G. Leclézio, MM R. Kalachand, A. Sookun, G. Murthen, M.H Maingard & A. Jumun
6 HALABALOO (470kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher, Carpen Maury & Mlle Tracy Lim
7 STREET BOY (455kg) M. & Mme Kher Rajkoomar, MM M. Chackoor & J.Michel Henry
8 GSTAAD (498kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. Ghumundee, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
9 RADLET (513kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur