Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE SHARP PIP CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur [0-20] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 BRIDEGROOM BERTIE (439kg) MM Denis, Olivier & J. Claude Le Breton, M. & Mme A. Ah Youne & Mme Hatty Muholee
2 COLOUR OF COURAGE (498kg) MM L. Jean, Denis, Dimitri Hardy & Brent Sussens
3 HAVANA BREEZE (481kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
4 YODA MAN (488kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
5 LIVIDUS (510kg) MM & Mmes P. Amourdon Pillay, V. Museliah & Kamini Chengabroyen & Mlle S. Pillay
6 VILLA LE BLANC (452kg) MM David Peng Tsu Kwei & David Chui Wan Cheong
7 AGINCOURT (457kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
8 RUBY ROCKER (418kg) MM R. Gujadhur, R. Chung, S. Muholee, A. Dustagheer & Mlle T. Chung
9 MR OSHKOSH (444kg) M. Yashwant & Mme Ashitah Rogbeer
10 BLACK GAMBIT (453kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
EA THE BLUE STREAK [EA] (444kg) M. & Mme Vikram Hurdoyal, MM Nitin Seetah & Ommar Omarjee
2. THE CITY OF PORT LOUIS CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ELYSIAN PARK (488kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
2 IMPRESSED (494kg) MM R.Gujadhur,R.Chung, R. & G. Pothanah, R.Pandamanikum, I. Hajee Adam & Mme V. Rampersad
3 KALINAGO (516kg) MM Billy Herry, G. Perianen, J. Bhoobun & Y. Perdrau
4 NIGHT CHAPEL (477kg) M. Manekshaw Gungabissoon, Mlle Kossila Joogambal Valaydon, M. & Mme Mangal Deep Ramphul
5 PAJAMA PARTY (489kg) MM Simon & Samuel Halbwachs, Mme Clivy Delaître, M. Bruno Astruc, M. & Mme Vincent Allet
6 CHESTER'S WISH (433kg) MM Dave & Mervin Kunniah & Luveen Nagadoo
7 MOUNT FUJI (447kg) MM C.Rousset,J.Rousset, Guillaume Bouic, D.De Spéville, Mme Rosemay Harel, MM V. Enouf, Michel Rousset & G.Wiehé
8 BLACK PARROT (501kg) M. & Mme Thierry Jauffret, Mlle Anu & M. Soorianand Dauhoo & Mme Kirsty Daby
9 DARK FORCE (454kg) MM Didier V. Descroizilles, Maxime Henri Maingard, J. Pilot & J. Desvaux
10 KING'S SALUTE (462kg) MM & Mmes Vimal Damry, Kevin Boodhoo & M. Nitin Ramlackhan
3. THE RENE LINCOLN CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 DEALER'S CHARM (442kg) MM & Mmes Vimal & Rajnath Damry, Vivek Gujadhur & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
2 VALERIN (430kg) MM Gavin Glover, Daniel Ducasse, Dan Seewooruthun & Mikash Hassamal
3 PRINCE LATERAL (456kg) MM S. Dewkurun, D. Hurree, D. Latour, Patrice Lamarque, Y. Rogbeer & N. Vencatachellum
4 CASH LORD (493kg) MM Ramoorty & Tashil Narsimha Ramasamy & Ashley Bundhun
5 MELSON (452kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy
6 AL DANGEUR (420kg) MM Bernard Lincoln & Kevin Mohall
7 HEART OF DARKNESS (469kg) MM Amourdon Pillay, P.A Boullé, Mookesh Gowry, J.F Achille, R. Gopaul, M. & Mme R. Kushna
8 ROGUE RUNNER (501kg) Mme Kirsty Daby
9 GLORIOUS GOODWOOD (495kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
10 IMPERIAL DANCER (443kg) M. K.Ramanah & Mme C.H. Ramanah, MM A. Ramlugon, S.Y Ramjus & Mme A. Seewsagur
4. THE APEX FUND SERVICES (MAURITIUS) LTD 5TH ANNIVERSARY TROPHYHaut de page 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 KEMAL KAVUR (496kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
2 JAMBAMMAN (450kg) MM Steeve Ah Hang & Jean Michel Henry
3 NEW STAR (466kg) M. & Mme A. Doger De Spéville, Mlle Jenna Seesurrun, M. G.Rousset, M. & Mme Dharmesh Naik
4 CHARLESTON HERO (473kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry & M. France Law
5 ROVING JET (483kg) MM Christian Lafraisière, Mme Dharmaotee Bundhun & M. D. Dursun
6 BONO VOX (493kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
7 EMAAR (462kg) Mme Kirsty Daby, MM Keswar & Roshandev Daby, MM & Mmes G. Chundoo & Stephane Robert
5. THE APEX FUND SERVICES (MAURITIUS) LTD 10TH ANNIVERSARY TROPHYHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 DONNIE BRASCO (492kg) M. & Mme Ben Payen & M. Steeve Ah Hang
2 VICTORY TEAM (488kg) Mlle Dunita Lungut
3 MOONLIGHT RUNNER (506kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
4 BELUGA (474kg) MM Denis Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang & Mme S. Mareachealee
5 HILILYHILILYHILO (515kg) M. Kurven Monien & Mme Sheena Kishnasamy
6 RACING FOR FUN (499kg) MM & Mmes Vimal Damry, Vivek Gujadhur, MM. C. Murden & J. Aroomoogum
7 SOWETO MOON (495kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
8 WAVEBREAKER (550kg) MM Roger Marot, Guillaume Gourrege, Ian Marot & Hervais Bax
6. THE RAJCOOMAR GUJADHUR CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 56 15h25
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 UNBRIDLED JOY (532kg) MM R. Gujadhur, V. Aungnoo, H. Gurayya, N. Mukoond, A. Jeetoo & N. Sobnack
2 OOMPH (497kg) M. & Mme Ben Payen, MM Desire Goupy, Steeve Ah Hang, J. M. Henry, Mmes Sandrine Vega Ah Hang & Anita Lock Mi Leng
3 AWESOME POWER (484kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
4 MR LEYEND (483kg) MM R.Gujadhur, R. Chung, R. Seeruttun, Kenny Lam, S. & P. Leung Lam Hing, & Mme H. Muholee
5 BELENOS (455kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
6 CANDY ROCK (451kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy
7 NEW HAMPSHIRE (478kg) MM Jerome & Raphael Anauth, M. & Mme Ben Padayachy & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
8 STREETBOUNCER (491kg) M. Boopen Seetanah, M. & Mme J. Pompon, Mme Cynthia Li Mow Kwan, M. France Law, Mme T. Mareachealee & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
9 ACT OF LOYALTY (472kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
10 FORTISSIMO (508kg) MM Denis, Olivier & J. Claude Le Breton, Gerard de Rauville, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
7. THE EDME GAUTHIER CUPHaut de page 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 REDWOOD VALLEY (439kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
2 KIMBERLEY (482kg) MM A. Pillay, V. & V. Caleechurn, Mme M. Nadal, MM D. Bokhoree, S. Mooneyan, M. & Mme T. Gooroochurn
3 WING MAN (514kg) M. Jean Noël Lim Yew Fai
4 ZAGAZIG (499kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
5 CHARLES MY BOY (466kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 PRINCE OF ARABIA (523kg) M. & Mme Yasine Ramjan, MM B. Bheemonako, R. Mohungoo & Claudio Elysée
7 RAMAAS (453kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
8. THE FANNY CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 REBEL ALLIANCE (447kg) MM M.H Maingard, J. & K. Seetaramadoo, J. Desvaux & J. Pilot
2 BRAVE LEADER (522kg) M. David Peng Tsu Kwei
3 LOGAN (497kg) MM R. Goury, K. Padaruth, C. Murden, V. Museliah, A. Pillay, D. Bokhoree, M. & Mme R. Barosah
4 MEXICAN SUN (466kg) M. & Mme Burty Luchman, MM Luckheeram Mahadoowa & Maurice Allet C.S.K
5 BEZAMOD (524kg) MM Reesal Khemai, A. Maurice, P. Chataroo, V Ramjeeawon, Mmes L. Bhurosy & Pouja Biefun
6 LAUGHISTHEANSWER (434kg) MM Ramoorty Ramasamy, Ashley Bundhun, M. & Mme Vishnada Paupoo
7 KASH IS KING (431kg) Mme Kirsty Daby, MM Keswar & Roshandev Daby, B. Pandohee & Visham Heeramun
8 RIGHT TO TANGO (456kg) MM Bhoupendre Mangroo, Harish Bhoyroo, Fred Zama, Mme P. Foolchand
9 VINTAGE ANGEL (492kg) MM L. Sadien & R. Ramdoss, Mme Devika Matadeen & M. Dinesh Rampher
10 POWDER KEG (463kg) MM Shyam & Seewadi Hurchund, Dr. R. Nabab, MM H. Swamynaden, Praveen Nagadoo
EA CARSON CITY [EA] (466kg) M.& Mme Koosraj Ramanah, MM A. Ramlugon, S.Y Ramjus, R.Bissessur, K.Woosye & A. Gopaul