Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE DISA LEADER CUP 1850 m Valeur [0-25] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 GREENSTREETTRACTOR (492kg) MM Gavin Glover, Young That Li Fung Lan, Dinesh Jaunky, Dylan Sooben & Kunal Rughoo
2 KIMBERLEY (492kg) Mme M.Nadal,MM V.& V. Caleechurn,D.Bokhoree,A.Pillay,V. Museliah,S.Mooneyan&K.Mattabadul
3 BEAR HUG (467kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
4 SPACE AGENT (500kg) MM S. Armoogum, B.Purboonauth, R. Appasamy, R.Ramanjooloo, I Jean, V.Gunnoo, A. Mahadea & Mme R. Ellayah
5 EIGHT CITIES (480kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 NIGHTINGALE LANE (458kg) M. & Mme Bernard Lincoln
7 STARSKY (465kg) MM & Mmes P. Govender, J.Tota Ram,MM S.Dauhoo, Brijraj & Keeran Padaruth & Mme Kirsty Daby
8 BONO VOX (473kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Chris, Christley, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
9 SPUN OUT (474kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong, Arvind Saddul & Chandrasingh Padaruth
10 AL HAMD (483kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
11 ALL ABOARD [EA] (486kg) M. & Mme Ashley Dulloo
2. THE CHINTAMUN GUJADHUR CUP 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 UNCLE JB (425kg) MM Christian Lafraisière, Bertrand & Jacques Betsy, R. Govindasami & J.N Lim Yew Fai
2 ALSSAKHRA (456kg) M & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 CONSUL OF WAR (521kg) MM & Mmse Burty Luchman, P. Govender & Mme Kirsty Daby
4 GLITTERROCK (458kg) Mme Bhavna Sewdyal, M. & Mme Kenny Benier
5 KEMAL KAVUR (501kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
6 POWER TOWER (455kg) MM R. Gujadhur, D. Purahoo, V. Jeetun, J.M. Le Merle, K. Monien, V. Pyneeandee & G. Ramchurun
7 MR HARDY (512kg) MM Jean, Denis, Dimitri & Guillaume Hardy
8 ROCKETEER (504kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
9 LUCKY AT LAST (501kg) MM & Mmes Rishi & Arun Barosah, V. Dookhun, MM B. Gujadhur & S. Araburdoo
10 TAKE OFF MODE (506kg) MM Hervais & Lindsay Bax, Pierre Lenoir, Yannick Desjardin & Roger Marot
3. THE DEOKEENANUN BOODHOO MEMORIAL CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 46 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 MUTZI (533kg) Mme Y. Sicharam, Mlle S. Toolsee, MM B. Rajkumarsingh & Shyam Hurchund
2 FROM THE ASHES (459kg) MM & Mmes P. Sreeneebus, P. Rughoobur, D. Goopee, M. Y. Bhinkah & Mme B.Sewdyal
3 SKIP THE RED (453kg) MM R.Kalachand, S.Leclézio, Mme C. Nairac, MM M. Lagesse, M.H Maingard, J.Rountree & D. Merven
4 BORYA (459kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
5 FLOWER BLUE (451kg) MM S.Persand, S. Semjevee,V.Pergaush, D.Guddye, R.Ramroop, H.Hurday, A.Ramyead & M. Ramjeeawon
6 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR (482kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune, Gervais Gua & Mlle Joany Leong Tip
7 IDITAROD TRAIL (441kg) MM Jean Hardy, Harish Gowrisunkur, Enzo Carosin, Julien Desvaux, Jean Philip De Fondaumiere, M & Mme Grégory Hart de Keating
8 ZODIAC JACK (482kg) MM Bob Antelme, Jack Gao Sen, C.Choony, D.Goupy, B. Fowdur & Mme A. Lock Mi Leng
9 THE RIGHT STUFF (483kg) M. & Mme Thierry Jauffret
10 TEXAS SKY (497kg) MM K. Padaruth, S. Rene, F. Zama, S. Chengadu,Mme D. Bundhun,M. & Mme George Lamb & M. K. Dursun
11 STREETBOUNCER [EA] (496kg) MM & Mmes J. Pompom, T. Mareachealee, MM B.Seetanah & Maurice Allet C.S.K
4. LA COUPE DE L'AMBASSADE DE FRANCE 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 51 14h10
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CRAZY VISION (477kg) MM & Mmes Pradeep Sreeneebus, Ashley Dulloo, MM Roodrudeo& Raphaël Anauth & Mme Bhavna Sewdyal
2 TURBULENT AIR (513kg) MM R. Gujadhur, R.Chung,I. Chowreemootoo,T. Hurdoyal,K. Ujoodha & Mme V. Rampersad
3 MOONRISE SENSATION (506kg) MM Vishal Gujadhur, David Peng Tsu Kwei, David Chui Wan Cheong, Mlles Y. & K. Jugdhur
4 INN A MILLION (476kg) MM Shirish Narang, Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
5 RED LINE CAPTAIN (530kg) MM Khemraj Mahadao, Benny Kowlessur, Jean Hardy, Sharvin Ballah, Grégory Hart de Keating & Dinesh Puttee,
6 SUBTROPICAL (436kg) M. & Mme Burty Luchman
7 SPRING MAN (463kg) MM M.H Maingard,O.A Hare,M.Lagesse, C.Clarkson, D. Merven, D. Bundhoo, S.Leclézio & R.Kalachand
8 BELENOS (453kg) M. D.Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne, MM D.Marrison, Y.Langevin & Hans Bablee
9 DECLARATOR (513kg) MM R. Chung, T. Khodabocus, S. Caunhye,M. & Mme V. Richard & Mlle T. Chung
10 HARLAN COUNTY (456kg) Mme Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, MM Maheshwarsingh Chackhoor, Yogesh Bissessur, Steeve Ah Hang,
5. THE BOODHOO GROUP OF COMPANIES CUP 1600 m Valeur [30+] 3 Yrs Old 14h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 OVATION AWARD (456kg) M. & Mme Kessen Ramalingum, MM Dinesh Puttee,Sharvin Ballah, Swaraj Ochit, Jean Michel Chung, Anil & Rohan Beeharee
2 SENATLA (547kg) MM Agasthamuni Gujadhur, Jean Hardy, Gerald Lincoln, Denis Hardy, Grégory Hart de Keating, Ignace Lam & Jean Michel Caboche Adam
3 VIKING TRAIL (495kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune, Gervais Gua & Mlle Joany Leong Tip
4 GOOD BUDDY (431kg) MM P.Baloukjy, C. Desjardins, Adolphe Vallet, L. Boodhoo & Mme Cécile Henry
5 TIGER'S BOND (469kg) MM Dick Marrison, Denis Le Breton, Yannick Langevin & Hans Bablee
6 SPECIAL FORCE (444kg) MM K.Monien P.Luckhee, R.Sewnundhun, K.Cheekhooree, R.Saulick,K.Kotowaroo, R.Chinegadoo & B.W.Keng
7 THE BARRISTER (466kg) MM R. Bhugowandeen,K.Padaruth,K.Jhoomun,G.Lamb, V.Seetaram,M.Kutwaroo & R.Jumnoodoo
6. THE PATISSERIE ECLAIR-ECLAIR CAFE LIGHTNING CUP 990 m Valeur [60+] G.2 15h10
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE (504kg) MM R. Gujadhur, L. K. Dabee, A. Jeetoo, B. Govindasamy, R. Adeen, N. Sobnack & Mme. H. Naiko
2 BLACK CAT BACK (541kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 PROCAL HARUM (482kg) M. & Mme Pradeep Sreeneebus
4 WOLJAYRINE (510kg) Mmes Joelle Ng, Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, Nathalie Henry & M. Steeve Ah Hang
5 ELUSIVE PATH (477kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 ERNIE (517kg) Mmes Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, Nathalie Henry, M. Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Ben Payen
7 THE THINKER (502kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
8 CHILI CON CARNE (464kg) MM R. Gujadhur, N. Sobnack, D. Sohabul, B. Govindasamy, D. Adeen & Mme. V. Ramjuttun
9 RULE THE NIGHT (499kg) MM Gavin Glover, Agasthamuni Gujadhur, Anand Juddoo, Dylan Sooben & Kunal Rughoo
7. THE J. PHILIPPE LAGESSE CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 31 15h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CAPTAIN GONE WILD (525kg) M. Reynolds Chung, Mme Taslima Valayden & Mlle Tanya Chung
2 J J'S CAPTAIN (474kg) MM Grégory Hart de Keating & Jean Hardy
3 KING'S STORY (450kg) MM Patrice Baloukjy, Christian & J.Lou Desjardins,Adolphe Vallet, F. Méo & Mme D. Lepoigneur
4 RESPECTABLE ROCK (463kg) M. Christian Lafraisière
5 NETFLIX (474kg) MM & Mmes T.Mareeachealee, Vimal Damry & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
6 PHILOSOPHER (536kg) MM Gavin Glover, Kavish Souchee, Nallan Varoumen & Young Tat Li Fung Lan
7 TYRANDEUS (487kg) MM K.Boodhoo,K. Padaruth,A.Beechook,C.Ah Choon,A.Rama & Mme A.Appadoo
8 APPLE JACK (448kg) MM Bernard & Jean François Lincoln & Denis Hardy
9 SILVER HERITAGE (447kg) M. S. & Mme D. Chendriah, M. D. Ghoorbin, Mlle K. Ittoo, MM P.Joubert, D. Kennerly & MH Maingard
10 ZENZERO (446kg) MM Neermal Sicharam, Dhurma Chowdharry, Hitesh Bhukuth & Shyam Hurchund
11 SILVER SONG [EA] (434kg) MM N .Gabriel, P. Govender, M.José Robertson, Mme Kirsty Daby & Mlle Chloé Raumiah
8. THE LINES OF POWER PLATE 1500 m Valeur [0-26] 16h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 CHESTER'S WISH (451kg) MM Shailendra & Mervin Kunniah & A. Bheecarry
2 CARLTON HEIGHTS (459kg) Mme Bhavna Sewdyal
3 MAMBO (488kg) MM David Chui Wan Cheong & M. Presand Kumar Purdaseea
4 PADDINGTONS LUCK (472kg) Mmes Savina Boodhoo & Tara Choolun
5 POP THE QUESTION (433kg) Mme Brigitta Maingard, M. R. Kalachand, M. D. & Mme M. Bundhoo & M. P.Joubert
6 SEVEN CARAT (448kg) MM & Mmes Vimal Damry & Vivek Gujadhur
7 STREET BYTE (474kg) M. & Mme P. Govender, Mme Kirsty Daby, MM Rajesh Nunkoo, Vikash Auklah, B. Patansingh, S. Dauhoo & C. Rajaram
8 GOLD MEDALIST (504kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
9 SEVENTH SILVER (428kg) MM M. Madoo,A. Jeetoo,B. Dabycharun,D. Ghoorbin,D. Khoobarry,S. Baudaloo, B.Joynat & D. Arimond
10 GIMME A SWINGER (455kg) Mme Sandrine Ah Hang Vega, MM Steeve Ah Hang, Yogesh Bissessur, Maheshwarsingh Chackhoor & JM Henry
11 SIR CLIFF [EA] (464kg) MM A.Hissaund, R.Seerathun, K.Ramkissoon, S.Annasamy, N. Cintamunee,A.Beedassy, R. Nenduradu & A. Sawon