Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. LE PRIX BAISER DE PAIX 1400 m Valeur [0-25] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 APRES SKI (452kg) MM Jean & Denis Hardy, Jean François & Bernard Lincoln
2 DARK LIABILITY (449kg) MM B.Ruhomally, D.Goupy,L.Bundhun,C.Foolchand,M.&Mme M.Ramjeeawon & M. P.Cassy
3 MIDNIGHT MAN (445kg) MM G.Glover, D.Ducasse, Nicolas Serret, M.Lennon, P.Munoruth, M. & Mme S.Paupoo
4 KLOPP (521kg) M. R.Gujadhur, B.Govindasamy, N.Sobnack, D.Khobarry, V. Parianen, R. Ramtohul & Mme H.Naiko
5 BLUE JEANS (451kg) M. & Mme Bernard Lincoln
6 MASAAR (493kg) MM D.Peng Tsu Kwei, L. Soohpal, Visham Bundhun, G. Hopeng & Dr Jugun Kheeldass
7 THE JUDICATOR (478kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
8 TIGRE LIBRE (425kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
9 COMMODUS (466kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
2. LE PRIX DU CENTENAIRE DE L’ALLIANCE FRANCAISE - DRAPER'S MILE 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 TOA NUI (443kg) Mme Bonnefond Eglantine, M. & Mme Rakesh Samonakho, Pascal Virasamy, Praveen, Arveen & Luveen Nagadoo
2 DUKE THE DUKE (468kg) MM D. Ghoorbin, P. Leung, R. Mohabeer, M. & Mme D. Bundhoo & M. MH Maingard
3 EIGHT CITIES (468kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
4 MAMBO ROCK (428kg) MM Hemant Boodhee, Sanjeev Seernam, Marc Rousset, Jean Hardy, Agasthamuni Gujadhur, Guillaume Hardy, Sachin Purmah & Niven Dyall
5 OUZO (485kg) MM R.Gujadhur, R.Chung, Mme T.Valayden & Mlle Tanya Chung
6 SWINGING CAPTAIN (574kg) MM K.Boodhoo, S.Mohung, N.Ramlackhan, D.Dussee, A. Beeharry, M. & Mme P. Dhomun
7 ASYOUPLEASE (467kg) M. Denis Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
8 INTERFEROMETER (464kg) M. Shyam Hurchund
9 LUCKY AT LAST (488kg) MM & Mmes V. Dookhun, Rishi & Arun Barosah, MM B. Gujadhur & S. Araburdon
10 SHREYA'S STAR (476kg) MM P.M Hector Espitalier Noël, Henri Vaulbert de Chantilly & Maurice Espitalier Noël
3. THE LEOPOLD SEDAR SENGHOR CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 MISTY ROLLER (486kg) M. & Mme D.Rampher, Mme Kirsty Daby, MM R.Bungaroo, S.Dauhoo & Mlle A. Dauhoo
2 TOP OF THE ROCK (486kg) MM Kessen Ramalingum, Parmesswarsing Doobraz, Vincent Rousset, Siong Foong Lau Kang Wah, Ghumanand Heeramun & Christopher Canabady
3 CASTLE (472kg) MM G.Glover, D.Jaunky, Jimrry Pyaneeandee, J. Pierre & Menon Kanaksabee
4 CHESTER'S WISH (441kg) Mme Sattiah, MM Dave & Mervin Kunniah, MM A. Bheecarry & Praveen Nagadoo
5 HAMAAN (493kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
6 MOONRISE SENSATION (506kg) Mme Bhavana Sewdyal, MM A.Teelwah,P.Sreeneebus, V. Gujadhur, Mlles Y. & K. Jugdhur
7 ROMAN EMPEROR (416kg) MM L. Bundhun,S.Cathan, E. Tirvengadum, J. Nombro, P.Kurrumchand, V.Chuttoo,R. Emilien & S. Gowtami
8 GOLD MEDALIST (500kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Gérard de Rauville & Steeve Ah Hang
9 IMPERIAL DANCER (448kg) MM & Mmes Vishal K.Ramanah, K.Seewsagur, MM A.Ramlugon, S.Y.Ramjus & M.M Keerpah
10 KIMBERLEY (493kg) MM A.Pillay,D.Bokhoree,S.Mooneyan,V.Caleechurn,M.&Mme T.Gooroochurn&Mme M.Nadal
4. THE SIR DONALD MACKENZIE KENNEDY CUP 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 GIMME GREEN (408kg) MM G.Glover, R.Jayekurun, Rakesh Jalim, J.V Leriche & Anand & Jhalesh Juddoo
2 GREENFLASHSUNSET (475kg) MM M.H.Maingard, C.Clarkson, R.Mohabeer, M.Lagesse & D.Merven
3 ICE RUN (474kg) MM Denis & J. Claude Le Breton, Y.R Lamusse, Raj Luchoomun & P.D'Avrincourt
4 PRIDE ROCK (411kg) MM & Mmes T.Jauffret, G.Chundoo, MM B. Pandohee, A.Bahadoor & Mme Kirsty Daby
5 THRUST (490kg) MM & Mmes Christian Lafraisière, A. César & Dr. D. Dursun
6 WEST COAST WARRIOR (465kg) MM R. Gujadhur, M.M Carpen, B. Bissessur, N. Sobnack, A. Digumber & Mme P. Sayed Ackbar
7 APPLE PIE (527kg) M. & Mme K. Ramanah, MM A. Ramlugon, R. Bissessur, S.Y Ramjus, A. Gopaul & Arvin Ramlugon
8 ELYSIAN PARK (498kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
9 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY (448kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
10 BUFFALO TRIP (500kg) MM & Mmes T.Mareeachalee, G.Leroux & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
5. THE LORD DUFFERIN CUP 1650 m Valeur Benchmark 61 14h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 DO BE SNAPPY (477kg) MM Bob Gaston Robert Antelme, Didier Hurree, Shea Mannick & R.Rogbeer
2 RECALL TO LIFE (481kg) Mme S. Maharaj, MM N. Pothen, H. Rumun, A. Beedassy, S. Gooheeram, Peter & Brian Wong Keng & H. Madhub
3 WILD HORIZON (487kg) MM C.Lafraisière, K. Padaruth, R. Boodhoo, F.Zama, JN Lim Fai, S.René & R. Govindasami
4 BRILLIANT CRIMSON (512kg) M. & Mme Kevin Boodhoo, MM Nitin & Milan Ramlackhan, Mlles V.Mandary & N.Hossany
5 SEVEN FOUNTAINS (445kg) MM R.Gujadhur, S.Muholee, E.Hosenie, T.Ramtohul, Mmes A.Totozafy & A.Poinen
6 TANJIRO (473kg) MM & Mmes Pravin Dabeedial, Burty Luchman & Mme Kemraj Sewnundhun
7 BOUCLETTE TOP (515kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
8 TALBEC (459kg) MM Denis & Olivier Le Breton, Steeve Ah Hang, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
6. THE LIGHTNING CUP 990 m Valeur [60+]G.2 15h25
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ERNIE (509kg) M. & Mme B.Payen, Mmes S.Ah Hang Vega, Cécile Henry & M. Steeve Ah Hang
2 BUDAPEST (508kg) MM David & Brandon Peng Tsu Kwei
3 CHARLES LYTTON (479kg) MM Steeve Ah Hang, Mitranand Namoa, Mmes Cécile Henry & Marylove Ng
4 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE (498kg) MM R.Gujadhur,L.K Dabee, A.Jeetoo,B.Govindasamy, N. Sobnack, Mmes H.Naiko & R.Adeen
5 REIM (500kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
6 YANKEE CAPTAIN (451kg) MM Jean Michel Chung, Sharvin Ballah, Dharmesh Naik, Swaraj & Keshav Ochit & Rohan Beeharee
7 STEP TO FAME (489kg) MM N.Ramlackhan, V. Caleechurn, B.& F.Khan Taher, C.Y Murden, A.Pillay & S.Govinda
8 VICTORY TEAM (483kg) M. Joy Gopal
9 RODNEY (499kg) M. N. Pillay, M. & Mme Kamini Chengabroyen, MM Kishan Padaruth, Rajesh Bhugowandeen & Mlle Priya Gowreesunkur
10 ZUD WES (484kg) M. & Mme B.Luchman, MM S.& E. Lacour,Vikram Hurdoyal & M. & Mme Melissa Ah Choon
7. THE GAETAN ROLAND LAGESSE CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 RISKY RAMBO (434kg) MM D. Le Breton, R. Laruelle, Y. Langevin, C. Merven, Mmes V. Holden & S. Mareachealee
2 PHILOSOPHER (524kg) MM Gavin Glover, Young Tat Li Fung Lan, Dylan Sooben, Kavish Souchee & Anesh Jankee
3 FINAL CUP (471kg) M. & Mme P. Sreeneebus, MM P. Baichoo, P.Rughoobur & L.Brunchauld
4 REFINED BACHELOR (470kg) MM & Mmes A. Khemloliva, T.Mareeachalee, Mme C.Delaître, MM B.Astruc, Samuel & Simon Halbwachs
5 ROYAL RESOLUTION (443kg) M. Denis Le Breton, M. & Mme Andy Ah Youne
6 RAHEEB (498kg) MM B. Nowbutsing, C. Duchenne, N. Mirthil, M. M.H Maingard, M. & Mme D. Bundhoo
7 BRACHETTO (482kg) MM Y.Oodun, R.Mohungoo, A.Ramalingum, P.Rampher, Mlle Beatrice Buttié & Mme Shamah Deepaksing
8 KING'S SALUTE (460kg) MM & Mmes Kevin Boodhoo, Vimal Damry & M. Nitin Ramlackhan
8. THE SAINT MALO CUP - DRAPER'S MILE 1500 m Valeur [0-20] 16h35
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 SPIN A COIN (473kg) MM & Mmes Bernard Lincoln & Denis Hardy
2 ZAP (500kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
3 ANTON RUSKIN (473kg) MM K.Boodhoo,N.Ramlackhan,N.Pillay,R.Gopaul,V. Heeramun, V. Dhomun& Mme K.G Authelsing
4 BRIDEGROOM BERTIE (448kg) MM Denis, Olivier&J.C LeBreton, B. Heeroo,M.& Mme A.Ah Youne&Mme H.Muholee
5 CHARLES MY BOY (464kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
6 THE THIRD MAN (463kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K. Gujadhur
7 VINTAGE ANGEL (488kg) MM & Mmes Devika Matadeen, R. Ramdoss, Y. Ramjan, MM L. Sadien & Satish Nundlall
8 KASH IS KING (443kg) Mme Kirsty Daby,MM V.Heeramun, K.Pyamootoo, K.& R.Daby, S. Dauhoo & Mlle A. Dauhoo
9 SOCIAL NETWORK (450kg) MM & Mmes Yugeshware & Bissoon Ramdoyal, Mmes Hema Jeewon, Rachel Meridas & M. Damodarlall Maha Singh
10 STREET BOY (447kg) MM Maheshwarsingh Chackhoor & Jean Michel Henry