Date:
Télécharger:  - Cliquez ici consulter le programme des courses -
1. THE L. EDGARD ADOLPHE OBE CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur [0-26] 12h30
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ARTAX (456kg) MM Ashley Dulloo, V.Gujadhur & Mmes Bhavna Sewdyal, Bandanee Hurdial & M. & Mme V.Judgharee
2 BEAR HUG (475kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
3 FIRST CRUSADE (438kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
4 LOGAN (504kg) MM K.Padaruth, R.Gowry, R.Barosah, A.Pillay, D.Bokhoree, C.Murden, V.Museliah
5 REFINED BACHELOR (470kg) M. & Mme T.Mareeachalee, Mme C.Delaître, MM B.Astruc, Samuel & Simon Halbwachs, M. & Mme A.Khemloliva
6 ZEN MASTER (484kg) M Gervais Gua & Mlle Joany Leong Tip & M. Hayder Amiran
7 KLOPP (521kg) MM R.Gujadhur, B.Govindasamy, N.Sobnack, D.Khobarry, Mmes H.Naiko & V.Ramjuttun
8 IN THE TRENCHES (458kg) M. Raj Ramdin
9 RADLET (499kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
10 NEW GOLDEN AGE (460kg) MM Gavin Glover, R. Roshun & R. Hingoo
2. THE PHILIPPE GOUPILLE CUPHaut de page 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 41 13h05
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 GLEN COCO (484kg) MM Dominique Samouilhan, Stephan Lamusse, Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Gilbert Desvaux ,Mme Enktama Gurusami, MM Niven Dyall, Tinsley Seesurrun & Nicholas Henry
2 SEVEN WOOD (451kg) M & Mme Thierry Jauffret, Mme Kirsty Daby, M. Alain Maurice Espitalier Noël et Mlle Valentine Espitalier Noël
3 KING'S COUNTY (478kg) M & Mme Kessen Ramalingum, Grégory Hart de Keating, Ignace Lam, Brice Lagesse, Jacques De Mée, Marc Doger de Spéville & Jean Michel Adam
4 ANTWERP (446kg) MM & Mmes D.Matadeen, R.Ramdoss, M.L.Sadien, Satish Nundlall & Y.Oodun
5 ELYSIAN PARK (499kg) MM Bahim Khan & Feroz Khan Taher
6 FREDDIE FLINT (490kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune & Gavin Glover
7 GAMELOFT (472kg) Mlle S. Pillay, MM Jean Noël Lim, S.Govinda, B. & F. Khan Taher, V.Museliah, R.Woozageer & R.Tackoory
8 APPLE JACK (447kg) MM Jean & Denis Hardy, Jean François & Bernard Lincoln
9 VALCAR (520kg) M. Shyam Hurchand
10 JET PATH (506kg) MM & Mmes Rajnuth & Vimal Damry
3. THE SIR ANDRE NAIRAC CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 46 13h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 NO RESISTANCE (486kg) M & Mme Anil & M. Rohan Beeharee, MM Jean Michel Chung, Koonal Kumar, Swaraj & Dhaneshwar Ochit
2 GREENFLASHSUNSET (478kg) MM D.Merven, M.H.Maingard, C.Clarkson, R.Mohabeer & M.Lagesse
3 RACING FOR FUN (498kg) MM & Mmes Vimal Damry, Vivek Gujadhur, MM C.Murden & J. Aroomoogum
4 FRIEND REQUEST (484kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
5 MOUNTAIN MASTER (495kg) MM P.Ellayah, V.Purmaissur, N.Ramlackhan, K.Boodhoo, S.Mohung, V.Moochit, Mlle V.Mandary & M. P.Ramgolam
6 DANCER (470kg) MM D.Peng, D.Chui Wan Cheong, Arvind Suddul & Mme Bhavna Sewdyal
7 BUFFALO TRIP (506kg) MM & Mmes T.Mareeachalee, G.Leroux & M. Maurice Allet C.S.K
8 BONO VOX (478kg) M. Dayen, Mme Madhoo, MM Christley, Chris, Mmes Chrissie & Nancy Murden
4. THE HISENSE MAKES SENSE CUPHaut de page 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 56 14h15
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ARGUN (526kg) MM Jean Hardy, Conad Amm, Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Siegfried Espitalier Noël & G.Hart de Keating
2 BOUCLETTE TOP (512kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
3 OPEN HEIR (486kg) MM Christian & Jean Luc Desjardins, Jean Luc Fayolle, Steeve Ah Hang & Mme Cathy Bax
4 SEVEN FOUNTAINS (439kg) MM R.Gujadhur, S.Muholee, E.Hosenie, T.Ramtohul, Mmes A.Totozafy & A.Poinen
5 AWESOME ADAM (455kg) M. & Mme V.Damry, MM Ashley, Sharanand & Nitish Cullychurn, L. Merven & Maurice Allet C.S.K
6 JOLIE ROGER (460kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
7 NEW HAMPSHIRE (479kg) MM Roodrudeo, Jerome & Raphael Anauth, M. & Mme Ben Padayachy
8 SILVER SNAFFLES (527kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
9 MEMPHIS MAFIA (480kg) MM Maxime Henri Maingard, George Coombes & Chris Clarkson
5. LA COUPE DESTINATION SUD REUNIONHaut de page 1400 m Valeur [60+] 14h50
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 NORDIC WARRIOR (495kg) MM Gavin Glover, Raju Sewraj & Anand Juddoo
2 KARRAAR (538kg) MM Dharmesh Naik, Rikesh Ballah, Mme Isabelle Doger de Spéville, MM Marc Doger de Spéville, Sharvin Ballah & Khemraj Mahadao
3 PRINCE OF THIEVES (502kg) MM Grégory Hart de Keating, Thierry Jauffret, Dharmesh Naik, Jean Hardy,Sharvin Ballah, Niven Dyall, Jason Seesurrun & Jean Michel Caboche Adam
4 BUDAPEST (506kg) M. David Peng Tsu Kwei
5 PARACHUTE MAN (562kg) MM Maxime Henri Maingard, Didier Descroizilles, M & Mme Deepak Bundhoo
6 SCOTSNOG (495kg) MM Oodith Heerasing, Grégory Hart de Keating, Kishal Mangroo, Jean Michel Caboche Adam, Agasthamuni Gujadhur, Dharmesh Naik & Jean Hardy
7 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI (512kg) MM Gavin Glover, D.Ducasse, N. Serret, V.Bungaroo & K.Padaruth
8 SEVENTH PLAIN (496kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
9 MOOTAHADEE (546kg) MM Bryan & Joey Foo Kune
6. LE TROPHEE DE L’AEROPORT DE SAINT PIERRE – PIERREFONDS – 20 ANS A VOTRE SERVICE Haut de page 1450 m Valeur [30+] 3yrs Old 15h25
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 COOL AT HEART (479kg) MM & Mmes Rajnath & Vimal Damry
2 KU DU TU (499kg) MM & Mmes Guy Leroux, T.Mareeachalee, MM David Pitot & Maurice Allet C.S.K
3 ZODIAC JACK (494kg) MM Bob Anthelme, Jack Gaosen, Désiré Goupy, V.Choony & J.M.Henry
4 CAPTAIN FALCON (438kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
5 BLOW IN THE BOX (479kg) MM & Mmes Burty Luchman, Pravind Dabeedial & M. Khemraj Sewnundun
6 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN (515kg) MM & Mmes Jean Hardy & Brent Sussens
7 OUZO (484kg) MM R.Gujadhur, R.Chung, Mme T.Valayden & Mlle T.Chung
8 SIR CLIFF (458kg) MM A.Hissaud, A.Beedassy, K.Ramkisson, S. Annasamy, G.Seetul, R.K.Seerathun, N.Chintamunee & D.Baldew
9 WHY WOULDN'T YEW (430kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard, M & Mme S.Tackoory
7. THE HISENSE FIFA 2018 WORLD CUPHaut de page 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 36 16h00
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 ROMAN EMPEROR (418kg) MM S.Cathan, M. & E. Tirvengadum,V.Chuttoo, P.Kurrumchand, R. Lacour, J. Nombro & Mlle S. Gowtami
2 GREATFIVEEIGHT (499kg) M. & Mme V.Patansingh, MM M.Kutwaroo, R. Burhooa, N. Chavan, L. Gunness & Mme Kirsty Daby
3 CHESTER'S WISH (440kg) MM Dave & Mervin Kunniah, M. & Mme Praveen & M. Luveen Nagadoo
4 NAPOLI (469kg) The Champ de Mars Syndicate - Nominee: M. Christian Lafraisière
5 SEEKING THE DREAM (511kg) MM & Mmes Vikram Mungada & Kevin Dursun
6 BYPASS (437kg) MM Anil & Rohan Beeharee, Koonal Kumar Ochit, Jean Michel Chung, Kessen Ramalingum, Parmesswarsing Doobraz & Kong Foong Lau Kang Wah
7 SPUN OUT (480kg) MM D.Chui Wan Gheong, Arvind Suddul & Antish Teelwah
8. THE BLACK TULIP CUPHaut de page 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h40
# Cheval Propriétaires
1 MAMBO ROCK (429kg) MM Niven Dyall, Hemant Boodhee, Sanjeev Seernam, Marc Rousset, Jean Hardy, Agasthamuni Gujadhur, Guillaume Hardy & Sachin Purmah
2 RED INDY (442kg) MM R.Gujadhur, K.Mockla, Y.Munbhode, I.Chowreemootoo, S.Rose, M. & Mme K.Hossenbocus
3 RUMBULLION (505kg) MM Gunness, Kritideo & Kriti K. Urjoon, M. & Mme H. Tota Ram & Mme S. Devi Tota Ram
4 STORM CLIPPER (459kg) M. Maxime Henri Maingard
5 CHAP TRAP (497kg) MM & Mmes Ramapatee, Tikanand, Dr. & Mme Hemant K.Gujadhur
6 DUFFIELD (470kg) MM Sydney Djadoo & J.Emmanuel Lebouc, Janaruthunm Naidoo, V.Chukowry & B.Tudor
7 RESTLESS ROGUE (471kg) MM D.Chui Wan Cheong, Arvind Saddul, Ashwin Rama & M. & Mme H.Sunkur
8 MIDNIGHT MAN (447kg) MM D.Ducasse, G.Glover, M.Lennon, P.Munoruth & M. & Mme S.Paupoo