Date:

Télécharger: 
1. THE ALEXEI - JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP 1400 m Valeur [0-20] 12h55
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 COME ON SONNY S.P. NAGADOO 61 20
2 DOUBLE GRATITUDE R.MAINGARD 61 20
3 SECRET IDEA C.DABY 61 20
4 CHAP TRAP GUJADHUR 60.5 19
5 TIGER'S BOND P.MERVEN 60.5 19
6 CAPTAIN MOSS A.PERDRAU 60 18
7 GIMME A SWINGER P.MERVEN 60 18
8 DELUSIONAL S.P. NAGADOO 59.5 17
9 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET 59.5 17
10 KINGS EMPIRE S.HURCHUND 59.5 17
11 MIDNIGHT MESSENGER S.P. NAGADOO 58.5 15
12 NORTHERN REBEL J.M.HENRY 58.5 15
13 SPECIAL FORCE S.P. NAGADOO 58.5 15
14 NEW GOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU 58 14
15 NIGHTINGALE LANE C.RAMDIN 57 12
2. THE AFICIONADO CUP 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 31 13h30
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 APOLLO STAR A.SEWDYAL 61 31
2 DO OR DARE C.DABY 61 31
3 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG 61 31
4 ROCK ON GEORDIES R.GUJADHUR 61 31
5 BOUND BY DUTY R.MAINGARD 60.5 30
6 BOUCLETTE TOP GUJADHUR 60 29
7 ROCK MANOR P.MERVEN 60 29
8 INTERNET KID V.ALLET 59.5 28
9 JALS TIGER G.ROUSSET 59.5 28
10 SENTIDO V.ALLET 59.5 28
11 TYRIAN P.MERVEN 59 27
3. THE SIR DONALD MACKENZIE KENNEDY CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h05
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CANDY APPLE G.ROUSSET 60.5 40
2 CASH CALL S.HURCHUND 60.5 40
3 HUBBLE S.JONES 60 39
4 ROMAN DANCER GUJADHUR 59.5 38
5 AFFRANCHI V.ALLET 59 37
6 BLOW IN THE BOX P.MERVEN 59 37
7 BONNIE PRINCE S.HURCHUND 59 37
8 KING OF TARA V.ALLET 58.5 36
9 FARIHA C.DABY 57 33
10 HEART OF DARKNESS S.NARANG 56 31
4. THE LIONS CLUB OF RIVIERE NOIRE CHALLENGE TROPHY 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 46 14h40
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CONSUL OF WAR C.DABY 61 46
2 RED LINE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET 61 46
3 SIR BERNADINI P.MERVEN 61 46
4 UNBELIEVABLE LAD A.SEWDYAL 60.5 45
5 DROP KICK V.ALLET 60 44
6 DUKE'S DOMAIN R.GUJADHUR 60 44
7 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY GUJADHUR 60 44
8 BIG VOICE JACK S.NARANG 59.5 43
5. THE GAETAN ROLAND LAGESSE CUP 990 m Valeur Benchmark 51 15h15
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 LICKERIO A.SEWDYAL 61.5 52
2 ROB ROY V.ALLET 61.5 52
3 ROCKY NIGHT S.NARANG 60.5 50
4 TRIPOD P.MERVEN 60.5 50
5 ERNIE J.M.HENRY 60 49
6 SUGOI S.HURCHUND 60 49
7 CAPTAINOFTHESEA R.GUJADHUR 58 45
8 MAC 'N SCAR S.HURCHUND 57 43
6. THE SIR RADHAMOHUN GUJADHUR CUP 1365 m Valeur Benchmark 61 15h50
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ELUSIVE PATH V.ALLET 60 59
2 BIG MISTAKE S.HURCHUND 59.5 58
3 TRIPPI'S EXPRESS R.GUJADHUR 59 57
4 PERA PALACE R.MAINGARD 57.5 54
5 MAMBO ROCK G.ROUSSET 56.5 52
6 ERNIE J.M.HENRY 55 49
7 ROLL OF DRUMS C.DABY 54 47
7. THE ROYAL DEED CUP 1600 m Valeur Benchmark 36 16h25
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CHARLESTON HERO V.ALLET 61 36
2 MOSCHINO V.ALLET 61 36
3 POTAWATOMI A.SEWDYAL 61 36
4 BLACK INDY P.MERVEN 60.5 35
5 EUROKLIDON S.NARANG 60.5 35
6 THE RIGHT STUFF C.DABY 60 34
7 CONFESSIONAL GUJADHUR 59.5 33
8 MAN FROM SEATTLE R.GUJADHUR 59.5 33
9 OLMECA BLACK G.ROUSSET 59.5 33
10 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR 56.5 27
8. THE PRESIDE PLATE 1500 m Valeur [0-25] 17h00
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR 61.5 26
2 PRIDE ROCK C.DABY 61 25
3 THE RIDDLER S.HURCHUND 61 25
4 DEALER'S CHARM V.ALLET 60.5 24
5 LUCKY AT LAST C.DABY 60.5 24
6 MR MOGAMBO A.SEWDYAL 60.5 24
7 NEWSMAN R.GUJADHUR 60.5 24
8 SACRED NIGHT V.ALLET 60.5 24
9 TROJAN WINTER S.JONES 60.5 24
10 SEVENTH SILVER R.GUJADHUR 60 23
11 GROBAN R.MAINGARD 59.5 22
12 TOP OF THE ROCK J.M.HENRY 59.5 22
13 TIGER'S BOND P.MERVEN 58 19
14 GIMME A SWINGER P.MERVEN 57.5 18
15 DELUSIONAL S.P. NAGADOO 57 17
16 NIGHTINGALE LANE C.RAMDIN 54.5 12