Date:

Télécharger: 
1. THE RACETIME INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE TROPHY 1600 m Valeur [0-25] 13h00
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 NAPOLI S.NARANG 61.5 26
2 DANTE'S ROCK A.PERDRAU 61 25
3 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET 61 25
4 SHAFAAF P.MERVEN 61 25
5 STARSKY C.DABY 61 25
6 XANTHUS C.RAMDIN 61 25
7 DARK LIABILITY J.M.HENRY 60.5 24
8 SILVER ROCK R.GUJADHUR 60.5 24
9 LOGAN S.NARANG 59 21
10 MAJESTIC MOON S.P. NAGADOO 59 21
11 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD 59 21
12 ZENZERO S.HURCHUND 59 21
13 CAPTAIN'S COMMAND J.M.HENRY 58.5 20
14 SOCIAL NETWORK A.SEWDYAL 58.5 20
15 ROCK HARD V.ALLET 58 19
16 KASH IS KING C.DABY 57.5 18
17 BERETTA BOBCAT C.RAMDIN 56 15
18 LINE OF SIGHT S.JONES 56 15
2. THE MAURITIUS TOURISM PROMOTION CUP 1400 m Valeur Benchmark 36 13h35
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 HITHIMAGAINCHUCK A.PERDRAU 61 36
2 MELSON G.ROUSSET 61 36
3 OH BEHAVE S.P. NAGADOO 61 36
4 AFDEEK R.MAINGARD 60.5 35
5 BRITISH POUND A.PERDRAU 60.5 35
6 GAMELOFT S.NARANG 60.5 35
7 COME ON SONNY S.P. NAGADOO 60 34
8 FREDDIE FLINT A.PERDRAU 60 34
9 MIDDLE PATH R.GUJADHUR 60 34
10 MIDNIGHT ORACLE C.DABY 60 34
11 RED CHINA S.JONES 60 34
12 SOUTHERN SUN P.MERVEN 60 34
13 WINTER IS COMING J.M.HENRY 60 34
14 ANTWERP S.JONES 59.5 33
15 ASPARA G.ROUSSET 59.5 33
16 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET 59.5 33
17 A P STRIKE S.HURCHUND 59 32
18 AIRTAXI P.MERVEN 59 32
19 CAPTAIN FALCON GUJADHUR 59 32
20 THRUST S.HURCHUND 59 32
21 TILL DAWN C.DABY 57.5 29
3. THE LONGINES WORLD-FEGENTRI CHAMPIONSHIP FOR LADY RIDERS MAURITIUS PANDORA TROPHY - D.MILE 1500 m Valeur [0-20] 14h10
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 REDWOOD VALLEY R.MAINGARD 61.5 21
2 A GREATER POWER S.P. NAGADOO 61 20
3 CAPTAIN'S COMMAND J.M.HENRY 61 20
4 FORTISSIMO P.MERVEN 61 20
5 GONDWANA R.GUJADHUR 61 20
6 IN THE TRENCHES C.RAMDIN 61 20
7 SOCIAL NETWORK A.SEWDYAL 61 20
8 HE'S GOT GEARS V.ALLET 60.5 19
9 ROCK HARD V.ALLET 60.5 19
10 VALERIN C.DABY 60.5 19
11 IT'S MY PARTY R.GUJADHUR 60 18
12 KASH IS KING C.DABY 60 18
13 AL HAMD GUJADHUR 59.5 17
14 THE BORDER WAR R.MAINGARD 59 16
15 BERETTA BOBCAT C.RAMDIN 58.5 15
16 FRIDAY ON MY MIND A.PERDRAU 58.5 15
17 RIGHT TO TANGO J.M.HENRY 58 14
18 VINTAGE ANGEL S.JONES 58 14
19 MAGIC JAY S.NARANG 54 6
4. THE BEST GROUP SOUVENIR CUP 1850 m Valeur Benchmark 41 14h45
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 AVAIL P.MERVEN 60.5 40
2 EDISSON S.JONES 60 39
3 RED LINE CAPTAIN G.ROUSSET 60 39
4 EMAAR C.DABY 59.5 38
5 EUROKLIDON C.DABY 59.5 38
6 OLYMPIC BOLT A.PERDRAU 59.5 38
7 SEVEN LEAGUE BOOTS P.MERVEN 59.5 38
8 JAMA A.SEWDYAL 59 37
9 AMRITSAR V.ALLET 58 35
10 NETFLIX V.ALLET 57 33
11 UNCLE JB S.NARANG 57 33
12 JULLIDAR P.MERVEN 56.5 32
13 LUCKY AT LAST S.NARANG 55.5 30
14 OVERDOSE S.NARANG 54.5 28
5. THE AIR MAURITIUS CARGO TROPHY 2018 1450 m Valeur Benchmark 51 15h20
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 BELENOS P.MERVEN 61 51
2 OUZO R.GUJADHUR 61 51
3 ALSHIBAA R.MAINGARD 60.5 50
4 ICE RUN P.MERVEN 60.5 50
5 MOONRISE SENSATION A.SEWDYAL 60.5 50
6 ENTREE S.P. NAGADOO 60 49
7 STEAL A MARCH S.JONES 60 49
8 TRAP LORD C.DABY 60 49
9 BURG S.NARANG 59.5 48
10 BAD ATTITUDE A.SEWDYAL 59 47
11 MALAK EL MOOLOOK GUJADHUR 59 47
12 MUTZI S.HURCHUND 59 47
13 GLORIOUS GOODWOOD P.MERVEN 58 45
14 OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH C.DABY 58 45
15 VIRTUE J.M.HENRY 58 45
16 CHOIR OF ANGELS P.MERVEN 57 43
17 RINJANI S.NARANG 57 43
18 STREETBOUNCER V.ALLET 57 43
19 GIMME GREEN A.PERDRAU 56.5 42
6. THE AIR MAURITIUS ‘PAILLES EN QUEUE’ TROPHY 2018 1400 m Valeur [55+] 15h55
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 HORSE GUARDS C.DABY 61 69
2 SEVENTH PLAIN GUJADHUR 61 69
3 SPEED LIMIT R.MAINGARD 60.5 68
4 THE THINKER GUJADHUR 60.5 68
5 AL MARIACHI A.PERDRAU 60 67
6 ERNIE J.M.HENRY 60 67
7 VICTORY TEAM S.HURCHUND 60 67
8 SPLIT THE BREEZE S.NARANG 59.5 66
9 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI A.PERDRAU 58.5 64
10 PRINCE OF THIEVES C.DABY 58.5 64
11 AWARE S.NARANG 56.5 60
12 DREAMFOREST C.DABY 56 59
13 STEP TO FAME S.NARANG 56 59
14 STONEHENGE C.RAMDIN 55.5 58
7. THE TULAWAKA CUP - DRAPER'S MILE 1500 m Valeur Benchmark 31 16h30
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 IT DOESN'T MATTER G.ROUSSET 61.5 32
2 THRUST S.HURCHUND 61.5 32
3 CHESTER'S WISH S.P. NAGADOO 61 31
4 GOLD MEDALIST P.MERVEN 61 31
5 MISTY ROLLER C.DABY 61 31
6 SCHACHAR A.PERDRAU 61 31
7 WOW HOLIDAY P.MERVEN 61 31
8 CAPTAIN MOSS A.PERDRAU 60.5 30
9 DEALER'S CHARM V.ALLET 60.5 30
10 RASTA REBEL GUJADHUR 60.5 30
11 BONJOUR BABY C.RAMDIN 60 29
12 ROYAL RESOLUTION P.MERVEN 60 29
13 THE BYZANTINE P.MERVEN 60 29
14 BURWAAZ S.JONES 59.5 28
15 INTERFEROMETER S.HURCHUND 59.5 28
16 KIMBERLEY S.NARANG 59.5 28
17 BIOMETRIC S.P. NAGADOO 59 27
18 GREATFIVEEIGHT C.DABY 59 27
19 MAMBO A.SEWDYAL 59 27
20 PLAIN OF WISDOM S.NARANG 59 27
21 PRINCE LATERAL J.M.HENRY 59 27
22 REBEL ALLIANCE R.MAINGARD 59 27
23 DESERT THIEF R.GUJADHUR 58.5 26
24 ROMAN EMPEROR J.M.HENRY 57 23
8. THE RETIRED RACEHORSES COMMITTEE TROPHY 1400 m Valeur [0-26] 17h05
# Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 MAMBO A.SEWDYAL 61.5 27
2 ASHFORDS LEGACY R.MAINGARD 61 26
3 KALI'S CHAMP C.RAMDIN 61 26
4 MR HARDY G.ROUSSET 61 26
5 NAPOLI S.NARANG 61 26
6 ONE FOR ONE R.GUJADHUR 61 26
7 TWO MOON JUNCTION C.DABY 61 26
8 GOLDEN BALL A.PERDRAU 60.5 25
9 SHAFAAF P.MERVEN 60.5 25
10 SIR CAPERS P.MERVEN 60.5 25
11 NEW GOLDEN AGE A.PERDRAU 60 24
12 RED INDY R.GUJADHUR 60 24
13 SARACEN KING J.M.HENRY 60 24
14 SILVER ROCK R.GUJADHUR 60 24
15 EMERALD VICTORY S.P. NAGADOO 59.5 23
16 HOPPERTUNITY C.DABY 59.5 23
17 RISKY RAMBO P.MERVEN 59.5 23
18 ANTON RUSKIN S.NARANG 59 22
19 REFINED BACHELOR V.ALLET 58 20
20 HE'S GOT GEARS V.ALLET 57.5 19
21 JET PATH V.ALLET 57.5 19
22 VINTAGE ANGEL S.JONES 55 14