Date:

1. THE CASELA WORLD OF ADVENTURES TROPHYHaut de page 1400 m RATING [0-25] 13h00
  • 1 - BLUE JEANS
  • J: L.Nolen (450 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 2 - KLOPP
  • J: M.Guyon (508 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 3 - KASH IS KING
  • J: I.Chisty (440 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 4 - HALABALOO
  • J: C.Zackey (467 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 5 - KENTUCKY BLUEGRASS
  • J: M.Chadwick (438 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 6 - A P STRIKE
  • J: Ms H.Turner (480 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 7 - ALLOY
  • J: S.Rama (462 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 8 - BILLY BOJANGLES
  • J: R.Fradd (508 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 9 - RIGHT TO TANGO
  • J: E.H Chaves (462 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 10 - ROMAN SILVANUS [EA]
  • J: ----- (495 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
   

2. THE AIR MAURITIUS A350-900 XWB CUPHaut de page 1400 m RATING Benchmark 31 13h35
  • 1 - ARCTIC FLYER
  • J: E.H Chaves (429 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 2 - TWEAK THE WIND
  • J: I.Chisty (467 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 3 - IN THE TRENCHES
  • J: M.Barzalona (454 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - BLUNDERBUSS
  • J: Ms H.Turner (436 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 5 - DARK FORCE
  • J: R.Fradd (445 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - GONDWANA
  • J: S.Rama (493 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 7 - JUNGLE PATH
  • J: P.C.Boudot (436 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 8 - SARACEN KING
  • J: L.Nolen (445 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 9 - FINAL CUP
  • J: J.Lloyd (468 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal

3. THE LONGINES WORLD- FEGENTRI MAURITIUS PANDORA CHAMPIONSHIP FOR LADY RIDERS TROPHY - D.MILEHaut de page 1500 m RATING [0-20] 14h10
  • 1 - ANTON RUSKIN
  • J: S.Vermeersch (460 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 2 - CHARLES MY BOY
  • J: T.Grbavcicova (461 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 3 - ST ARNAULT
  • J: M.Boisgontier (443 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 4 - VINTAGE ANGEL
  • J: E.Rodjare (502 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 5 - SOCIAL NETWORK
  • J: B.Baumgardner (450 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 6 - COLOUR OF COURAGE
  • J: N.H Hagelund (491 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 7 - LIVIDUS
  • J: L.Biess (508 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 8 - MR OSHKOSH
  • J: C.Weber (432 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 9 - RUM TUM TUGGER [EA]
  • J: ----- (497 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund

4. THE BEST GROUP SOUVENIR CUPHaut de page 1400 m RATING Benchmark 41 14h45
  • 1 - CHOSEN PATH
  • J: J.Lloyd (441 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - GLORIOUS GOODWOOD
  • J: M.Guyon (495 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 3 - GAMELOFT
  • J: E.H Chaves (463 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 4 - LE CLOS
  • J: M.Barzalona (496 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 5 - MAXAMORE
  • J: L.Nolen (489 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 6 - OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH
  • J: M.Chadwick (458 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 7 - GALTERO
  • J: C.Zackey (432 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 8 - WOW HOLIDAY
  • J: P.C.Boudot (455 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
 

5. THE RAVENALA ATTITUDE CUPHaut de page 1400 m RATING [50+] 15h20
  • 1 - ERNIE
  • J: Ms H.Turner (506 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 2 - PRINCE OF THIEVES
  • J: S.Rama (499 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 3 - CHARLES LYTTON
  • J: M.Barzalona (466 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - SPEED LIMIT
  • J: R.Fradd (467 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 5 - BLACK TRACTOR
  • J: I.Chisty (477 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 6 - CAPTAIN MAGPIE
  • J: M.Chadwick (488 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 7 - MOOTAHADEE
  • J: C.Zackey (550 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 8 - BELONG TO ME
  • J: E.H Chaves (465 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
 

6. THE ZILWA ATTITUDE CUPHaut de page 1850 m RATING Benchmark 56 15h55
  • 1 - SEVEN FOUNTAINS
  • J: L.Nolen (442 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 2 - INDEPENDENCE
  • J: R.Fradd (519 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 3 - CANDY ROCK
  • J: P.C.Boudot (444 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 4 - NETFLIX
  • J: E.H Chaves (471 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 5 - GREYS INN CONTROL
  • J: S.Rama (490 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 6 - KEMAL KAVUR
  • J: M.Guyon (494 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 7 - DUSTAN
  • J: M.Barzalona (529 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 8 - AFICIONADO
  • J: J.Lloyd (493 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 9 - BONO VOX
  • J: Ms H.Turner (489 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 10 - SOLDIER'S CODE [EA]
  • J: ----- (480 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
   

7. THE COCA COLA CUP - DRAPER'S MILEHaut de page 1500 m RATING Benchmark 61 16h30
  • 1 - UNBRIDLED JOY
  • J: M.Chadwick (525 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 2 - SPLIT THE BREEZE
  • J: M.Barzalona (484 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 3 - EVEREST
  • J: J.Lloyd (473 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - ELITE CLASS
  • J: E.H Chaves (447 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 5 - TANJIRO
  • J: Ms H.Turner (482 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 6 - AWESOME ADAM
  • J: R.Fradd (470 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 7 - PSYCHO SYD
  • J: M.Guyon (463 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 8 - RYDER CUP
  • J: C.Zackey (502 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
 

8. THE SNOW WHITE BY MAUVILAC TROPHYHaut de page 1600 m RATING Benchmark 36 17h05
  • 1 - BRAVE LEADER
  • J: C.Zackey (522 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - GREATFIVEEIGHT
  • J: L.Nolen (482 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 3 - SEEKING THE DREAM
  • J: J.Lloyd (507 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 4 - SWINGING CAPTAIN
  • J: S.Rama (552 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 5 - IMPERIAL DANCER
  • J: M.Chadwick (440 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 6 - APPLE JACK
  • J: P.C.Boudot (448 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 7 - REDWOOD VALLEY
  • J: I.Chisty (440 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 8 - SPUN OUT
  • J: Ms H.Turner (481 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal