Date:

1. THE STUD MASTER - CANCER SUPPORT CUP
  • 1 - KALI'S CHAMP
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 2 - HIT THE GREEN
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 3 - MIDNIGHT MESSENGER
  • J: R.Hoolash (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 4 - PHOENIX RISING
  • J: D.David (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 5 - SEVEN CARAT
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 6 - CHESTER'S WISH
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 7 - HE'S GOT GEARS
  • J: A.Roy (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 8 - NEW GOLDEN AGE
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 9 - VALERIN
  • J: O.Sola (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 10 - BEAR HUG
  • J: K.Kalychurun (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 11 - SACRED NIGHT [EA]
  • J: ----- (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
2. THE RETIRED RACEHORSES COMMITTEE CUP
  • 1 - BLACK INDY
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 2 - MR GREEN STREET
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 3 - ALL ABOARD
  • J: K.Kalychurun (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 4 - CARLTON HEIGHTS
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 5 - EMAAR
  • J: O.Sola (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 6 - HEAD OF THE PACK
  • J: R.Hoolash (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 7 - HIGH KEY
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 8 - JET PATH
  • J: A.Roy (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 9 - MAN FROM SEATTLE
  • J: D.David (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 10 - TOP OF THE ROCK
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 11 - MARK TAPLEY [EA]
  • J: ----- (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
3. THE LEOPOLD SEDAR SENGHOR CUP
  • 1 - APOLLO STAR
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - IT DOESN'T MATTER *
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 3 - MARAUDING
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 4 - STOCKBRIDGE
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 5 - THE RIGHT STUFF
  • J: O.Sola (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 6 - FARIHA
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 7 - SENTIDO
  • J: A.Roy (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 8 - JULLIDAR
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 9 - STOLEN PARADISE
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 10 - SKIP THE RED
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
4. THE DAY TO REMEMBER CUP
  • 1 - MR CRUMFORD
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 2 - VARSIDE
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 3 - CANDY APPLE
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - ARCTIC FLYER
  • J: R.Hoolash (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 5 - CAPTAINOFTHESEA
  • J: D.David (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - GREAT STOHVANEN
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 7 - OCEAN DRIVE SOUTH
  • J: O.Sola (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 8 - VISION OF TRUST
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 9 - J J'S CAPTAIN
  • J: N.Marday (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 10 - TROJAN WINTER
  • J: V.A.Bundhoo (0 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
5. THE FRANCE ANTELME CUP
  • 1 - VIKING TRAIL
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 2 - DREAMFOREST
  • J: O.Sola (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 3 - FROM THE ASHES
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 4 - PATROL OFFICER
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 5 - EDGE OF THE SUN
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 6 - LEMON DROP SHOT
  • J: K.Kalychurun (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 7 - ONE DIRECTION
  • J: R.Hoolash (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 8 - BURG
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 9 - TALBEC
  • J: R.K.Chumun (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
6. THE COMMONWEALTH CUP
  • 1 - VIRTUE
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 2 - IDEAL SECRET
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 3 - PURPLE TRACTOR
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 4 - AWARE
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 5 - AFDEEK
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - ARABIAN AIR
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 7 - TRIPPI'S EXPRESS
  • J: D.David (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
7. THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB CUP
  • 1 - OPERA ROYAL
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 2 - BARITONE
  • J: C.Segeon (0 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 3 - HARD DAY'S NIGHT
  • J: D.David (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 4 - TABLE BAY
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - ALSHIBAA
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - TEN GUN SALUTE
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 7 - KING'S COUNTY
  • J: V.A.Bundhoo (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 8 - TSITSIKAMMA DANCE
  • J: K.Kalychurun (0 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
8. THE PROFESSOR HASSAN RAFFA CUP
  • 1 - DUKE'S DOMAIN
  • J: D.David (0 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 2 - WELL CONNECTED
  • J: A.Roy (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 3 - MR HARDY
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 4 - SKY HIGH FLYER
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - JALS TIGER
  • J: V.A.Bundhoo (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 6 - SAND PATH
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 7 - GLITTERROCK
  • J: R.Joorawon (0 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 8 - NAPOLI
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 9 - VOLATILE ENERGY
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
9. THE MANGALKHAN PLATE
  • 1 - MINNESOTA DREAM
  • J: N.Teeha (0 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 2 - POINCIANA
  • J: D.Bheekary (0 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 3 - STREETBOUNCER
  • J: A.Roy (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 4 - VERY VARY
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (0 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 5 - ICEBREAKER
  • J: S.Rama (0 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - DELUSIONAL
  • J: R.Hoolash (0 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 7 - DOUBLE GAMES
  • J: S.Bussunt (0 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 8 - PICK EIGHT CAPTAIN
  • J: J.Bardottier (0 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 9 - STREET BYTE
  • J: O.Sola (0 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby