Date:

1. THE ALEXEI - JMLS CANCER SUPPORT CUP
  • 1 - COME ON SONNY
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (489 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
  • 2 - DOUBLE GRATITUDE
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (412 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 3 - SECRET IDEA
  • J: I.Chisty (525 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 4 - CHAP TRAP
  • J: R.Joorawon (503 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - TIGER'S BOND
  • J: C.Segeon (480 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 6 - CAPTAIN MOSS
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (482 kg)
  • T: M. Alain Perdrau
  • 7 - ITALIAN WAY
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (449 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 8 - KINGS EMPIRE
  • J: J.Allyhosain (498 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 9 - NORTHERN REBEL
  • J: O.Sola (478 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 10 - NIGHTINGALE LANE
  • J: S.Rama (480 kg)
  • T: M. Chitranjan Ramdin
  • 11 - MIDNIGHT MESSENGER [EA]
  • J: ----- (452 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo
2. THE AFICIONADO CUP
  • 1 - APOLLO STAR
  • J: S.Rama (467 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - DO OR DARE
  • J: I.Chisty (459 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 3 - HEART OF DARKNESS
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (474 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 4 - ROCK ON GEORDIES
  • J: D.David (468 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 5 - BOUND BY DUTY
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (465 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 6 - JALS TIGER
  • J: N.Juglall (465 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 7 - SENTIDO
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (490 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 8 - TYRIAN
  • J: C.Segeon (511 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
3. THE SIR DONALD MACKENZIE KENNEDY CUP
  • 1 - CANDY APPLE
  • J: N.Juglall (468 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 2 - CASH CALL
  • J: J.Allyhosain (501 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 3 - HUBBLE
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (497 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 4 - ROMAN DANCER
  • J: R.Boutanive (470 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - AFFRANCHI
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (480 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 6 - BLOW IN THE BOX
  • J: C.Segeon (490 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 7 - BONNIE PRINCE
  • J: N.S.Batchameah (496 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
4. THE LIONS CLUB OF RIVIERE NOIRE CHALLENGE TROPHY
  • 1 - CONSUL OF WAR
  • J: I.Chisty (523 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 2 - RED LINE CAPTAIN
  • J: N.Juglall (528 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 3 - SIR BERNADINI
  • J: C.Segeon (484 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 4 - UNBELIEVABLE LAD
  • J: O.Sola (527 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 5 - DROP KICK
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (488 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 6 - DUKE'S DOMAIN
  • J: D.David (507 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 7 - YANKEEDOODLEDANDY
  • J: R.Joorawon (453 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 8 - BIG VOICE JACK
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (553 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
5. THE GAETAN ROLAND LAGESSE CUP
  • 1 - LICKERIO
  • J: O.Sola (452 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 2 - ROB ROY
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (510 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 3 - ROCKY NIGHT
  • J: G.D.Aucharuz (499 kg)
  • T: M. Shirish Narang
  • 4 - TRIPOD
  • J: C.Segeon (497 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 5 - SUGOI
  • J: J.Allyhosain (500 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 6 - CAPTAINOFTHESEA
  • J: D.David (483 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 7 - MAC 'N SCAR
  • J: S.Rama (471 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
6. THE SIR RADHAMOHUN GUJADHUR CUP
  • 1 - ELUSIVE PATH
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (493 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 2 - BIG MISTAKE
  • J: J.Allyhosain (466 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 3 - TRIPPI'S EXPRESS
  • J: D.David (466 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 4 - PERA PALACE
  • J: R.Joorawon (446 kg)
  • T: M. Henri Maingard
  • 5 - MAMBO ROCK
  • J: N.Juglall (433 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
  • 6 - ERNIE
  • J: S.Rama (514 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
7. THE ROYAL DEED CUP
  • 1 - CHARLESTON HERO
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (484 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 2 - POTAWATOMI
  • J: S.Rama (499 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 3 - THE RIGHT STUFF
  • J: I.Chisty (465 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 4 - CONFESSIONAL
  • J: R.Joorawon (517 kg)
  • T: M. Ramapatee Gujadhur
  • 5 - MAN FROM SEATTLE
  • J: D.David (443 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 6 - OLMECA BLACK
  • J: N.Juglall (424 kg)
  • T: M. Gilbert Rousset
8. THE PRESIDE PLATE
  • 1 - THE RIDDLER
  • J: J.Allyhosain (447 kg)
  • T: M. Shyam Hurchund
  • 2 - LUCKY AT LAST
  • J: I.Chisty (500 kg)
  • T: Preetam Daby
  • 3 - MR MOGAMBO
  • J: S.Rama (481 kg)
  • T: A.Sewdyal
  • 4 - SACRED NIGHT
  • J: B.Fayd'herbe (448 kg)
  • T: M. Vincent Allet
  • 5 - TROJAN WINTER
  • J: B.Bhaugeerothee (510 kg)
  • T: M.Simon Jones
  • 6 - SEVENTH SILVER
  • J: D.David (434 kg)
  • T: M. Rameshwar Gujadhur
  • 7 - TOP OF THE ROCK
  • J: O.Sola (491 kg)
  • T: M. Jean Michel Henry
  • 8 - GIMME A SWINGER
  • J: C.Segeon (461 kg)
  • T: M. Patrick Merven
  • 9 - DELUSIONAL
  • J: R.Boutanive (530 kg)
  • T: M. S.Nagadoo